Mazdalauf
laufend dabei sein!
Infotext
   
    Angemeldete Läufer: 9








Lauf
Sortierung
Suchwort

5 Kilometer

 

Platz

Pl.m

Pl.w

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

GJ

AK

Ak m

Ak w

Endzeit

Rückst .

 

1  1   9709 Paul, Thuo  Bitterfelder Sportverein 2000 83 Männer  1   00:16:03 00:00:00
2  2   403 Nikolay, Zobenkov  SV Bad Düben e.V. 83 Männer  2   00:17:56 00:01:53
3  3   404 Sebastian, Garlipp  SC -Riesa 90 Männer  3   00:17:59 00:01:56
4  4   405 Tobias, Roick  SC -Riesa 93 mSchA  1   00:19:11 00:03:08
5  5   356 Roman, Märtzschke  LG Taucha/Leipzig 94 mSchA  2   00:19:24 00:03:21
6  6   393 Perikles, Spielau  VfL Eilenburg 65 Männer  4   00:19:29 00:03:26
7  7   402 Sergej, Hochhalter  SV Bad Düben e.V. 83 Männer  5   00:20:00 00:03:57
8  8   422 Arne, Jähnigen  Dresdener SC 1898 94 mSchA  3   00:20:02 00:03:59
9  9   434 Frederik, Wewetzer  TSV Flöha 1848 94 mSchA  4   00:20:12 00:04:09
10  10   350 Udo, Hendel  LG Vogtland / SG Blau-Weiss Reichenbach 66 Männer  6   00:20:34 00:04:31
11  11   355 Dirk, Wagner  SC DHfK Leipzig 69 Männer  7   00:21:11 00:05:08
12  12   460 Reimo, Eickert  Behindertenzentrum Delitzsch gGmbH 87 Männer  8   00:21:12 00:05:09
13  13   375 Alexander, Fierenz  SV Glückauf Sondershausen 96 mSchB  1   00:21:15 00:05:12
14  14   369 Max, Menzel  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land 94 mSchA  5   00:21:33 00:05:30
14  14   443 Brian Richard, Baumann  SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 94 mSchA  5   00:21:33 00:05:30
16  16   383 David, Namislo  Eilenburg/Ruderclub Eilenburg 93 mSchA  7   00:22:05 00:06:02
17  17   370 Marcus, Gerstenberger  LFV Oberholz e.V. 93 mSchA  8   00:22:06 00:06:03
17  17   381 Richard, Schliemann  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 97 mSchC  1   00:22:06 00:06:03
19  19   353 Sebastian, Hendel  LG Vogtland / SG Blau-Weiss Reichenbach 95 mSchB  2   00:22:10 00:06:07
20  20   412 Christopher, Müller  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 95 mSchB  3   00:22:13 00:06:10
21  21   425 Phillip, Hecht  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 93 mSchA  9   00:22:20 00:06:17
22  22   9703 Stephan, Winkler  Nickelhütte Aue/Skisprung 93 mSchA  10   00:22:21 00:06:18
23  23   360 Fritz, Arnold  Hohburger SV 1990 96 mSchB  4   00:22:42 00:06:39
24    1 445 Jessica, Preuß  SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 96 wSchB    1 00:22:47 00:06:44
25  24   400 Erik, Pohling  SV Bad Düben e.V. 93 mSchA  11   00:22:49 00:06:46
26  25   382 Valentin, Walter  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 97 mSchC  2   00:22:58 00:06:55
27  26   430 Maximilian, Stark  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 93 mSchA  12   00:22:59 00:06:56
28  27   9714 Peter, Schipke  Lok Eilenburg 75 Männer  9   00:23:08 00:07:05
29  28   397 Marco, Winter  SV Bad Düben e.V. 71 Männer  10   00:23:11 00:07:08
29    2 466 Carolin, Miersch  ESV Lok Beucha 94 wSchA    1 00:23:11 00:07:08
31    3 9701 Ina, Erbs  SC DHfK Leipzig 62 Frauen    1 00:23:12 00:07:09
32  29   456 Olaf, Raßler  Behindertenzentrum Delitzsch gGmbH 66 Männer  11   00:23:14 00:07:11
33    4 379 Linda-Maria, Grinda  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 96 wSchB    2 00:23:20 00:07:17
34    5 452 Laura, Richter  SV Lok Eilenburg 97 wSchC    1 00:23:23 00:07:20
35  30   468 Bernhard, Dr.Schwarzer  Eilenburg 67 Männer  12   00:23:31 00:07:28
36  31   409 Jonas, Keller  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 97 mSchC  3   00:23:41 00:07:38
37  32   437 Ronny, Hans  Eilenburg 79 Männer  13   00:23:45 00:07:42
38    6 426 Lisa, Dittrich  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 93 wSchA    2 00:23:54 00:07:51
39  33   431 Lucas, Zückler  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 94 mSchA  13   00:24:01 00:07:58
40  34   408 Marvin, Scharf  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 94 mSchA  14   00:24:04 00:08:01
41    7 494 Susann, Schmortte  Jesewitz-Bötzen 82 Frauen    2 00:24:27 00:08:24
42  35   416 Lucas, Dulewicz  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 95 mSchB  5   00:24:39 00:08:36
43    8 429 Elisabeth, Stark  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 97 wSchC    2 00:24:42 00:08:39
44  36   367 Michael, Kunze  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land 94 mSchA  15   00:24:46 00:08:43
45    9 415 Hannah, Dulewicz  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 97 wSchC    3 00:24:50 00:08:47
46  37   410 Marc, Nemetschek  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 78 Männer  14   00:24:55 00:08:52
46  37   411 Maximilian, Nemetschek  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 99 mSchD  1   00:24:55 00:08:52
48  39   421 Henry, Raschke  Leipzig 76 Männer  15   00:24:56 00:08:53
49    10 371 Helena, Gerstenberger  LFV Oberholz e.V. 98 wSchC    4 00:24:58 00:08:55
49    10 372 Diana, Gerstenberger  LFV Oberholz e.V. 95 wSchB    3 00:24:58 00:08:55
51  40   463 Michael, Richter  Lok Eilenburg/Tischtennis 70 Männer  16   00:25:14 00:09:11
52    12 362 Bert, Schulze  Werbestudio Schulze 68 Frauen    3 00:25:21 00:09:18
53  41   401 Nico, Zniewski  SV Bad Düben e.V. 66 Männer  17   00:25:39 00:09:36
54  42   428 Tim, Planken  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 99 mSchD  2   00:25:47 00:09:44
55  43   493 Lutz, Ohneseit  Bad Düben 66 Männer  18   00:25:50 00:09:47
56  44   498 Sebastian, Maar  Eilenburg 80 Männer  19   00:25:51 00:09:48
56    13 500 Christin, Krüger  Eilenburg 84 Frauen    4 00:25:51 00:09:48
58  45   497 Hartmut, Maar  Eilenburg 54 Männer  20   00:25:53 00:09:50
59  46   394 Manuel, Augusto  Marktkauf Eilenburg 58 Männer  21   00:26:01 00:09:58
60  47   368 Julius, Menzel  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land 97 mSchC  4   00:26:02 00:09:59
61  48   424 Lukas, Händler  SV Bad Düben 96 mSchB  6   00:26:03 00:10:00
62    14 427 Christin, Müller  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 97 wSchC    5 00:26:05 00:10:02
63  49   473 Patrick, Schröder  FC Eilenburg 93 mSchA  16   00:26:07 00:10:04
64  50   420 Christian, Dinger  Leipzig 78 Männer  22   00:26:17 00:10:14
65    15 352 Franziska, Hendel  LG Vogtland / SG Blau-Weiss Reichenbach 93 wSchA    3 00:26:20 00:10:17
65  51   392 Mario, Puhane  Rödgen 67 Männer  23   00:26:20 00:10:17
67    16 378 Frances, Sonka  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 95 wSchB    4 00:26:21 00:10:18
68    17 467 Anja, Siewert  Taucha 70 Frauen    5 00:26:28 00:10:25
69  52   464 Robin, Dietrich  FC Eilenburg 93 mSchA  17   00:26:37 00:10:34
69  52   479 Dennis-Sven, Radig  FC Eilenburg 94 mSchA  17   00:26:37 00:10:34
71  54   474 Manuel, Schneider  FC Eilenburg 93 mSchA  19   00:26:38 00:10:35
71  54   478 Sebastian, Rast  FC Eilenburg 94 mSchA  19   00:26:38 00:10:35
73  56   475 Lukas, Schmidt  FC Eilenburg 93 mSchA  21   00:26:39 00:10:36
73  56   477 Martin, Rudolf  FC Eilenburg 93 mSchA  22   00:26:39 00:10:36
73  56   481 Patrick, Losse  FC Eilenburg 93 mSchA  21   00:26:39 00:10:36
76    18 351 Sylvia, Hendel  LG Vogtland / SG Blau-Weiss Reichenbach 68 Frauen    6 00:26:43 00:10:40
77  59   377 Florian, Rau  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 95 mSchB  7   00:26:46 00:10:43
78  60   380 Kevin, Hausknecht  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 97 mSchC  5   00:26:47 00:10:44
78  60   388 Torsten, Utech  Karl- Neumann- Schule Eilenburg 89 Männer  24   00:26:47 00:10:44
80  62   432 Carsten, Ott  VfL Eilenburg 64 Männer  25   00:26:51 00:10:48
81  63   489 Boris, Wawrzetz  Rackwitz 70 Männer  26   00:26:54 00:10:51
82  64   418 Martin, Keller  SV Lok Eilenburg / Abt. Ski 98 mSchC  6   00:26:59 00:10:56
83    19 453 Eva, Mader  Piesteritz 33 Frauen    7 00:27:00 00:10:57
84  65   373 Julien, Bauer  LFV Oberholz e.V. 99 mSchD  3   00:27:05 00:11:02
85  66   9702 Sascha, Huebsch  www.zd-blog.de 81 Männer  27   00:27:10 00:11:07
86    20 386 Marie-Christin, Begander  SV Bad Düben 97 wSchC    6 00:27:11 00:11:08
87  67   398 Thomas, Richter  SV Bad Düben e.V. 62 Männer  28   00:27:16 00:11:13
87    21 399 Ines, Richter  SV Bad Düben e.V. 67 Frauen    8 00:27:16 00:11:13
89    22 387 Nadine, Köppe  Karl- Neumann- Schule Eilenburg 89 Frauen    9 00:27:17 00:11:14
89  68   406 Jonathan, Vergöhl  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 99 mSchD  4   00:27:17 00:11:14
91  69   444 Marcus, Zwerenz  SV Jesewitz 86 Männer  29   00:27:20 00:11:17
92    23 365 Michelle, Bela  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land 94 wSchA    4 00:27:22 00:11:19
93    24 439 Kerstin, Hans  Bunitz 72 Frauen    10 00:27:23 00:11:20
94  70   459 Maik, Kretschmann  Behindertenzentrum Delitzsch gGmbH 77 Männer  30   00:27:44 00:11:41
94  70   488 Franz, Augustin  FC Eilenburg 93 mSchA  24   00:27:44 00:11:41
96  72   423 Steffen, Schmidt  Taucha 68 Männer  31   00:27:52 00:11:49
97  73   482 Daniel, Hielscher  FC Eilenburg 93 mSchA  25   00:27:54 00:11:51
98    25 492 Monika, Raschke  Eilenburg 53 Frauen    11 00:27:58 00:11:55
99  74   391 Joshua, Schröter  Karl- Neumann- Schule Eilenburg 92 Männer  32   00:28:00 00:11:57
100    26 491 Carmen, Raschke  Leipzig 79 Frauen    12 00:28:06 00:12:03
101    27 465 Anja, Miersch  ESV Lok Beucha 97 wSchC    7 00:28:09 00:12:06
102  75   9715 Roland, Gutzeit  VfL Eilenburg 56 Männer  33   00:28:16 00:12:13
103  76   436 Philipp, Hammer  Zwickau 74 Männer  34   00:28:26 00:12:23
103    28 438 Katja, Hans  Eilenburg 81 Frauen    13 00:28:26 00:12:23
105  77   469 Tilo, Tanski  Mazda Motors 64 Männer  35   00:28:27 00:12:24
106    29 357 Saskia, Wasnick  SV Lok Eilenburg 95 wSchB    5 00:28:45 00:12:42
107  78   9711 Roy, Wendländer  Engelsdorf 66 Männer  36   00:28:47 00:12:44
108    30 9713 Teresa, Süß  CLV Megware 98 wSchC    8 00:28:51 00:12:48
109    31 9712 Annie, Wendländer  LAZ 95 wSchB    6 00:28:59 00:12:56
110    32 419 Maria, Keller  SV Lok Eilenburg / Abt. Ski 96 wSchB    7 00:29:13 00:13:10
111    33 471 Paula Uta, Gredig  Eilenburg 96 wSchB    8 00:29:24 00:13:21
112  79   407 Josephin, Vergöhl  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 97 mSchC  7   00:30:13 00:14:10
113  80   484 Nick, Brose  FC Eilenburg 93 mSchA  26   00:30:15 00:14:12
114  81   451 David, Scholz  Bäckerei Holz 84 Männer  37   00:30:18 00:14:15
115    34 9710 Jana, Zinnecker  Schwimmverein Bitterfeld 99 wSchD    1 00:30:27 00:14:24
116  82   472 Nico, Steinbach  FC Eilenburg 93 mSchA  27   00:30:31 00:14:28
116    35 9705 Anja, Keller  Borsdorf 78 Frauen    14 00:30:31 00:14:28
118  83   9707 Hamann, Martin  SV Lok Eilenburg 97 mSchC  8   00:30:51 00:14:48
119  84   384 Kevin, Ehser  Eilenburg/Ruderclub Eilenburg 93 mSchA  28   00:31:15 00:15:12
120    36 9706 Diana, Wasnick  SV Lok Eilenburg 69 Frauen    15 00:31:31 00:15:28
121    37 9704 Paula Carmen, Seehaus  SV Lok Eilenburg Abt. Ski 97 wSchC    9 00:31:58 00:15:55
122    38 366 Monique, Bela  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land 94 wSchA    5 00:32:20 00:16:17
123    39 9716 Alexandra, Hilse  Eilenburg 92 Frauen    16 00:32:22 00:16:19
124  85   470 André, Strecker  Bad Düben 85 Männer  38   00:32:54 00:16:51
124    40 496 Katherina, Schimani  Bad Düben 90 Frauen    17 00:32:54 00:16:51
126  86   487 Christian, Barner  FC Eilenburg 93 mSchA  29   00:34:07 00:18:04
127    41 442 Sandra, Eckel  Berlin 82 Frauen    18 00:34:18 00:18:15
128    42 358 Sabine, Böhm  SV Lok Eilenburg 59 Frauen    19 00:34:34 00:18:31
129    43 461 Peggy, Becker  Behindertenzentrum Delitzsch gGmbH 84 Frauen    20 00:34:53 00:18:50
130    44 457 Gundula, Putze  Behindertenzentrum Delitzsch gGmbH 65 Frauen    21 00:35:00 00:18:58
131    45 454 Hanna, Thurecht  SV Lok Eilenburg 95 wSchB    9 00:38:35 00:22:32
132  87   490 Holm, Staude  Leipzig 54 Männer  39   01:07:30 00:51:27

10 Kilometer

 

Platz

Pl.m

Pl.w

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

GJ

AK

Ak m

Ak w

Endzeit

Rückst .

 

1  1   9557 Falk, Cierpinski  SG Spergau 78 M30  1   00:30:52 00:00:00
2  2   292 Isaak, Sang  Bitterfelder Sportverein 2000 e.V. -BSV 2000- 78 M30  2   00:31:09 00:00:17
3  3   9589 Lennart, Sponar  BSV 1892 80 M20  1   00:31:18 00:00:26
4  4   9513 Paul, Schmidt  runningpower.de / TV Dresden 85 M20  2   00:31:55 00:01:03
5  5   9556 Michael, Müller  SG Spergau 81 M20  3   00:32:43 00:01:51
6  6   9549 Alexander, Schilling  Triathlon Verein Dresden 88 M20  4   00:32:48 00:01:56
7  7   9585 André, Sommer  BSV 1892 79 M20  5   00:33:43 00:02:51
8  8   13 Jörg, Matthe  SC DHfK Leipzig 68 M40  1   00:33:49 00:02:57
9  9   9592 Nils, Bubel  BSV 1892 87 M20  6   00:33:55 00:03:03
10  10   257 Philipp, Heisch  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 84 M20  7   00:34:25 00:03:33
11  11   9510 Robert, Ehrlich  SC Riesa 87 M20  8   00:34:34 00:03:42
12  12   308 Tim, Herold  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 86 M20  9   00:34:40 00:03:48
13  13   9536 Jens, Gersonde  LG eXa e.V. Leipzig 71 M35  1   00:34:49 00:03:57
14  14   9551 Uwe, Emmerling  LAV Halensia 66 M40  2   00:35:05 00:04:13
15  15   78 Jürgen, Schubart  VfL Eilenburg 62 M45  1   00:35:10 00:04:18
16  16   242 Nico, Walther  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 88 M20  10   00:35:11 00:04:19
17  17   1 Jürgen, Wernitz  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 73 M35  2   00:35:14 00:04:22
18  18   238 Philipp, Leibelt  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 90 mJugA  1   00:35:26 00:04:34
19  19   219 Ingo, Nötzel  LLG Luckenwalde e.V. 63 M45  2   00:35:29 00:04:37
20  20   126 Ronny, Potschak  LC Dübener Heide e.V. 81 M20  11   00:35:39 00:04:47
21  21   84 Christoph, Nitzschker  Halle/LAV Halensia e.V. 85 M20  12   00:35:41 00:04:49
22  22   9548 Holm, Große  Triathlon Dresden 64 M40  3   00:36:04 00:05:12
23  23   72 Karsten, Schubert  LFV Oberholz 85 M20  13   00:36:05 00:05:13
24  24   87 Samuel, Diedering  Halle/LAV Halensia e.V. 89 mJugA  2   00:36:06 00:05:14
25  25   207 Thomas, Kunze  SC DHfK Leipzig 67 M40  4   00:36:09 00:05:17
26  26   9535 André, Stöß  LG eXa e.V. Leipzig 69 M35  3   00:36:14 00:05:22
27  27   9575 Lars, Melchin  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 83 M20  14   00:36:24 00:05:32
28  28   9573 Peter, Müller  SC DHfK Leipzig 63 M45  3   00:36:29 00:05:37
29  29   79 Olaf, Ueberschär  LFV Oberholz 84 M20  15   00:36:30 00:05:38
30  30   324 Jacek, Lenart  Edi-Team Zgorzelec 70 M35  4   00:36:58 00:06:06
31  31   75 Christoph, Winkler  Torgau 80 M20  16   00:37:13 00:06:21
31  31   208 Sören, Lösch  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 87 M20  16   00:37:13 00:06:21
33  33   68 Frank, Hackbarth  SV Bad Düben 63 M45  4   00:37:19 00:06:27
34  34   9537 Carsten, Paul  LG eXa e.V. Leipzig 62 M45  5   00:37:26 00:06:34
35  35   256 Lutz, Finger  TSG Glauchau 61 M45  6   00:37:35 00:06:43
36  36   248 Thomas, Goldbach  SC -Riesa 83 M20  18   00:37:37 00:06:45
37  37   259 Roman, Knoblauch  Post SV 68 M40  5   00:37:41 00:06:49
38  38   147 Hans-Dieter, Jancker  SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 52 M55  1   00:37:44 00:06:52
39  39   63 Thomas, Voland  VfL Eilenburg 69 M35  5   00:37:46 00:06:54
40  40   56 Harry, Deubener  VfL Eilenburg 65 M40  6   00:37:50 00:06:58
41  41   9568 Frank, Jüschke  Leipzig 68 M40  7   00:37:51 00:06:59
42  42   192 Heiko, Keinert  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 67 M40  8   00:37:55 00:07:03
43  43   280 Benny, Langer  LG Mittweida 92 mJugB  1   00:37:56 00:07:04
44  44   315 Toni, Gast  LRC Mittelsachsen 76 M30  3   00:37:59 00:07:07
45  45   93 Detlev Renaldo, Taube  SV 1919 Grimma 57 M50  1   00:38:08 00:07:16
46  46   9504 Marcel, Lohse  LG Taucha/Leipzig 89 mJugA  3   00:38:18 00:07:26
46  46   9578 Rico, Barcik  Volkssport Torgau 75 M30  4   00:38:18 00:07:26
48  48   9570 René, Zenkert  Dessau 66 M40  9   00:38:19 00:07:27
49  49   316 Jens, Möbius  LRC Mittelsachsen 75 M30  5   00:38:23 00:07:31
50  50   216 Harald, Dümke  LAV Halensia e. V. 59 M45  7   00:38:24 00:07:32
51  51   70 Andreas, Janker  1. FC Röthenbach 83 M20  19   00:38:28 00:07:36
52  52   99 Marc, Werner  Postschwimmverein Leipzig 77 M30  6   00:38:43 00:07:51
53  53   217 Lothar, Rochau  LAV Halensia 52 M55  2   00:38:45 00:07:53
54  54   120 Willi, Hofmann  TSV Dresden 90 mJugA  4   00:38:54 00:08:02
54  54   247 Holger, Thieme  SC -Riesa 72 M35  6   00:38:54 00:08:02
56  56   9540 Dirk, Siebert  Leipzig Marathon 65 M40  10   00:38:57 00:08:05
57  57   223 Andreas, Lorenz  LC Dübener Heide e.V. 63 M45  8   00:39:02 00:08:10
58  58   55 Bernd, Budich  VfL Eilenburg 59 M45  9   00:39:05 00:08:13
59    1 85 Claudia, Löbel  Halle/LAV Halensia e.V. 84 W20    1 00:39:06 00:08:14
60  59   86 Eik, Fricke  Halle/LAV Halensia e.V. 67 M40  11   00:39:07 00:08:15
61    2 65 Sandra, Boitz  SC DHfK Leipzig 74 W30    1 00:39:16 00:08:24
62  60   127 Eckhard, Bähschnitt  LC Dübener Heide e.V. 60 M45  10   00:39:28 00:08:36
63  61   9569 Karsten, Friedrich  SG Adelsberg 66 M40  12   00:39:33 00:08:41
64  62   267 Dominik, Schmieder  TSV Dresden e. V. 89 mJugA  5   00:39:35 00:08:43
65  63   249 Stephan, Stoppa  SC -Riesa 85 M20  20   00:39:45 00:08:53
66  64   9554 Frank, Stöber  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 71 M35  7   00:39:46 00:08:54
67  65   26 Christian, Dressler  Leipzig 82 M20  21   00:39:47 00:08:55
67  65   173 Egbert, Zabel  FSV Köthen 53 M55  3   00:39:47 00:08:55
69  67   187 Dirk, Planken  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 66 M40  13   00:39:48 00:08:56
70  68   9530 Stefan, Donath  SSV Lichtenstein 78 M30  7   00:39:51 00:08:59
71  69   9559 Thomas, Krüger  LAV Halensia 79 M20  22   00:39:52 00:09:00
72  70   38 Martin, Kohlstock  LAV Halenisa e.V. 69 M35  8   00:39:53 00:09:01
73  71   131 Thomas, Wodak  LC Dübener Heide e.V. 72 M35  9   00:39:56 00:09:04
74  72   112 Thomas, Wettengl  Eilenburg 73 M35  10   00:40:00 00:09:08
75  73   9505 Paul, Kretschmer  LG Taucha/Leipzig 90 mJugA  6   00:40:03 00:09:11
76  74   205 Matthias, Rothe  Bad Düben 79 M20  23   00:40:07 00:09:15
77  75   178 Jiri, Müller  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 67 M40  14   00:40:10 00:09:18
78  76   273 Thomas, Schulz-Symmank  Machern 74 M30  8   00:40:11 00:09:19
79  77   314 Martin, Salanga  LRC Mittelsachsen 89 mJugA  7   00:40:12 00:09:20
80  78   180 Jens, Mende  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 62 M45  11   00:40:15 00:09:23
81  79   261 Henning, Otto  SV Klitzschen 1920 46 M60  1   00:40:17 00:09:25
82  80   167 Sven, Wewetzer  TSV Flöha 1848 66 M40  15   00:40:18 00:09:26
83  81   301 Uwe, Keling  LAV Halensia 63 M45  12   00:40:23 00:09:31
84  82   196 Sven, Hinneburg  BBV 1950 Wurzen 68 M40  16   00:40:27 00:09:35
85  83   182 Thomas, Delling  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 71 M35  11   00:40:49 00:09:57
85  83   328 Sylwester, Góra  Maratonczyk-Okonek 74 M30  9   00:40:49 00:09:57
87  85   227 Thomas, Inhof  Dresden 81 M20  24   00:40:55 00:10:03
88  86   246 Jörg, Rehse  SC -Riesa 64 M40  17   00:40:57 00:10:05
89  87   188 Hans-Joachim, Güttler  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 63 M45  13   00:40:58 00:10:06
89    3 262 Annett, Finger  SG Adelsberg 81 W20    2 00:40:58 00:10:06
91    4 288 Lisa-Maria, Schreier  SV Glückauf Sondershausen 90 wJugA    1 00:40:59 00:10:07
92  88   326 Zdzislaw, Zadorozny  Edi-Team Zgorzelec 53 M55  4   00:41:00 00:10:08
93  89   9596 Lutz, Niedner  VSZ Sachsenring 61 M45  14   00:41:07 00:10:15
94  90   334 Alexander, Nenning  LG Mittweida 91 mJugB  2   00:41:14 00:10:22
95  91   191 Sven, Sprunk  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 66 M40  18   00:41:17 00:10:25
96  92   9579 Frank, Krause  Lomnitzer SV 55 M50  2   00:41:19 00:10:27
97  93   277 Matthias, Sachse  LG Mittweida 59 M45  15   00:41:22 00:10:30
98  94   104 Jonas, Melzer  RC 1898 Radeberg 92 mJugB  3   00:41:23 00:10:31
99  95   281 Volker, Brandt  Torgau 79 M20  25   00:41:27 00:10:35
100  96   269 Martin, Engelhardt  TSV Dresden e. V. 90 mJugA  8   00:41:31 00:10:39
100  96   9545 Frank, Balzer  SV 1919 Grimma 58 M50  3   00:41:31 00:10:39
102  98   9506 Josef, Kretschmer  LG Taucha/Leipzig 91 mJugB  4   00:41:32 00:10:40
103  99   9574 Rico, Bär  TC Orca Halle 64 M40  19   00:41:34 00:10:42
104  100   298 Moritz, Heinroth  Halle/ Saale 73 M35  12   00:41:40 00:10:48
105  101   9565 Michael, Starke II  LFV Oberholz 73 M35  13   00:41:42 00:10:50
105  101   9571 Michael, Starke I  LFV Oberholz 70 M35  13   00:41:42 00:10:50
107  103   159 Heiko, Dewitz  Döbelner SC 64 M40  20   00:41:46 00:10:54
107  103   325 Krystian, Mroczkowski  Edi-Team Zgorzelec 74 M30  10   00:41:46 00:10:54
109  105   171 Frank, Hoffmann  TRI-Sport Wurzen 63 M45  16   00:41:47 00:10:55
110  106   151 Frank, Noske  SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 61 M45  17   00:41:49 00:10:57
111    5 204 Kathrin, Jautze  LAV Halensia 68 W40    1 00:41:55 00:11:03
112  107   290 Mathias, Huhn  Bitterfelder Sportverein 2000 e.V. -BSV 2000- 67 M40  21   00:41:59 00:11:07
113  108   32 Germar, Lassig  Machern 75 M30  11   00:42:01 00:11:09
113  108   297 Jens, Ziegener  SC DHFK Leipzig 61 M45  18   00:42:01 00:11:09
115  110   9553 Frank, Berger  LAV Halensia 56 M50  4   00:42:06 00:11:14
116  111   106 Gerald, Dudacy  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 55 M50  5   00:42:12 00:11:20
117    6 339 Bärbel, Hempel  ESV Lok Döbeln 63 W45    1 00:42:20 00:11:28
118  112   9517 Phillipp, Rothe  RFV Weimar 84 M20  26   00:42:24 00:11:32
119  113   94 Thomas, Thieme  SV 1919 Grimma 56 M50  6   00:42:36 00:11:44
120  114   146 Steffen, Senger  Volkssport Eilenburg 73 M35  15   00:42:37 00:11:45
121  115   9512 Bernd, Reichel  TSV 1872 Pobershau 49 M55  5   00:42:45 00:11:53
122  116   181 Mario, Schneider  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 64 M40  22   00:42:51 00:11:59
123  117   278 Frank, Martschink  LG Mittweida 68 M40  23   00:42:54 00:12:02
124  118   282 Thomas, Mende  Freital 67 M40  24   00:42:55 00:12:03
125  119   9591 Joachim, Pospisil  SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 58 M50  7   00:42:58 00:12:06
126  120   9502 Raik, Illian  RV Zwenkau 1890 63 M45  19   00:43:00 00:12:08
127  121   9527 Sven, Reuter  SV Lok Eilenburg 70 M35  16   00:43:04 00:12:12
128  122   136 Jan, Hess  VfL Eilenburg 65 M40  25   00:43:05 00:12:13
129  123   103 Rüdiger, Melzer  RC1898 Radeberg 40 M65  1   00:43:08 00:12:16
130  124   307 Volker, Gerstenberger  LFV Oberholz e.V. 67 M40  26   00:43:10 00:12:18
131    7 74 Liane, Muschler  SC DHFK 50 W55    1 00:43:14 00:12:22
132  125   9581 Detlef, Schütz  Hoburger Sportverein 61 M45  20   00:43:18 00:12:26
133  126   305 Jörg, Bauer  LFV Oberholz e.V. 71 M35  17   00:43:23 00:12:31
134  127   9587 Matthias, Huy  Marathon e.V Leipzig 57 M50  8   00:43:32 00:12:40
134  127   9600 Claus, Lindner  Zeititz 67 M40  27   00:43:32 00:12:40
136    8 9550 Katja, Emmerling  LAV Halensia 76 W30    2 00:43:37 00:12:45
137  129   240 Thomas, Keller  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 65 M40  28   00:43:39 00:12:47
138  130   114 Frank, Scheller  Hohburger Sportverein 1990 e.V. 53 M55  6   00:43:40 00:12:48
139    9 166 Katrin, Wewetzer  TSV Flöha 1848 70 W35    1 00:43:42 00:12:50
140  131   345 Andreas, Möbius  Hohburger SV 1990 56 M50  9   00:43:48 00:12:56
141  132   9563 Roberto, Gessner  LFV Oberholz 79 M20  27   00:43:50 00:12:58
142  133   340 Steffen, Grätzer  Dresden 69 M35  18   00:43:54 00:13:02
143    10 9507 Lena, Troks  LG Taucha/Leipzig 92 wJugB    1 00:44:02 00:13:10
144  134   57 Olaf, Schröpfer  HSG TH Leipzig 65 M40  29   00:44:04 00:13:12
145  135   9509 Jack, Berger  SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 81 M20  28   00:44:05 00:13:13
146  136   229 Matthias, Süß  Chemnitz 65 M40  30   00:44:06 00:13:14
147  137   105 Uwe, Berthold  Polstermueller-Burgstädt 63 M45  21   00:44:11 00:13:19
148  138   312 Sven, Krönert  LRC Mittelsachsen 92 mJugB  5   00:44:12 00:13:20
149  139   289 Klaus, Hensel  Bitterfelder Sportverein 2000 e.V. -BSV 2000- 56 M50  10   00:44:14 00:13:22
150  140   59 Rene, Richter  VfL Eilenburg 68 M40  31   00:44:16 00:13:24
151    11 212 Nancy, Lamkewitz  SC-DHFK Leipzig 78 W30    3 00:44:17 00:13:25
152    12 129 Rebecca, Gessat  LC Dübener Heide e.V. 84 W20    3 00:44:20 00:13:28
152  141   9503 Uwe, Muth  LG Taucha/Leipzig 60 M45  22   00:44:20 00:13:28
154  142   41 Wolfgang, Mothes  Rodewisch VSG Vogtl.Sport.Gemeinschaft 48 M60  2   00:44:22 00:13:30
154  142   179 Jörg, Schneider  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 58 M50  11   00:44:22 00:13:30
156  144   9584 Marco, Hanl  Activforum Leipzig 78 M30  12   00:44:23 00:13:31
157  145   9595 Marcel, Grebarsche  Wurzen 77 M30  13   00:44:24 00:13:32
158  146   274 Wallfried, Heinicke  SV Naundorf 49 M55  7   00:44:29 00:13:37
159  147   313 Tim, Kloppe  LRC Mittelsachsen 90 mJugA  9   00:44:33 00:13:41
160  148   116 Matthias, Fritzsche  Hohburger SV 74 M30  14   00:44:34 00:13:42
161  149   152 Peter, Rost  SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 41 M65  2   00:44:35 00:13:43
162  150   50 Michael, Heine  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 47 M60  3   00:44:43 00:13:51
163  151   155 Frank, Rösiger  SV Bad Düben 72 M35  19   00:44:45 00:13:53
164  152   66 Jens, Wunderlich  Schnaditz 66 M40  32   00:44:48 00:13:56
165    13 300 Gabriele, Kelling  LAV Halensia 66 W40    2 00:44:53 00:14:01
166  153   118 Uwe, Richter  SV Lok Eilenburg 67 M40  33   00:44:55 00:14:03
167  154   230 Kurt, Küchler  Lauftreff Hängebrücke Grimma 59 M45  23   00:44:58 00:14:06
168  155   90 Albino, Francisco  Naundorf 63 M45  24   00:45:03 00:14:11
169  156   302 Hans-Jürgen, Quast  Leipzig LWF 56 M50  12   00:45:07 00:14:15
170  157   153 Jörg, Fernbach  RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M55  8   00:45:18 00:14:26
171  158   9547 Henry, Zacharias  Postschwimmverein Leipzig 71 M35  20   00:45:25 00:14:33
172  159   157 Hartmut, Aé  Hohburger SV 1990 58 M50  13   00:45:27 00:14:35
173  160   61 Jan, Spangenberg  VfL Eilenburg 81 M20  29   00:45:30 00:14:38
174  161   19 Sebastian, Bothe  Gräfenhainichen 84 M20  30   00:45:35 00:14:43
175  162   133 Jens, Helzig  Druck&Toner World Taucha 81 M20  31   00:45:38 00:14:46
176  163   9603 Ulf, Piechota  Sportfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla 58 M50  14   00:45:44 00:14:52
177  164   9555 Sven, Iwan  Leipzig 78 M30  15   00:45:45 00:14:53
178  165   231 Ralf, Keller  SV Lok Eilenburg / Abt. Ski 63 M45  25   00:45:47 00:14:55
179  166   9544 Max-Erik, Seehaus  SV Lok Eilenburg Abt.Ski 92 mJugB  6   00:45:50 00:14:58
180  167   294 Andreas, Künzel  SG Olympia Leipzig 51 M55  9   00:45:55 00:15:03
180  167   331 Jens, Bechtloff  Eilenburg 69 M35  21   00:45:55 00:15:03
182  169   154 Wilhelm, Zernia  Taucha 57 M50  15   00:45:56 00:15:04
183  170   9501 Fritz, Rappe  LAC Chemnitz 45 M60  4   00:45:58 00:15:06
184  171   9514 Frank, Matzke  SV TURBO Stechau 61 M45  26   00:45:59 00:15:07
185  172   279 Thomas, Barsch  LG Mittweida 65 M40  34   00:46:02 00:15:10
186    14 215 Katrin, Hofmann  TSV Dresden 67 W40    3 00:46:06 00:15:14
187  173   9562 Swen, Lengwenus  Lok Eilenburg 71 M35  22   00:46:19 00:15:27
188  174   69 Drafi, Gredig  Eilenburg 66 M40  35   00:46:22 00:15:30
189  175   54 Roland, Barth  Lützschena 55 M50  16   00:46:24 00:15:32
190  176   198 Frank, Pester  SV Niederfrohna 67 M40  36   00:46:29 00:15:37
191  177   343 Heiko, Kräcker  Borna 60 M45  27   00:46:33 00:15:41
192  178   28 André, Straßer  HL Mühlbeck 69 M35  23   00:46:34 00:15:42
193  179   9538 Manuel, Rölke  Sportmühle Nischwitz 81 M20  32   00:46:40 00:15:48
194    15 9511 Julia, Starke  LFV Oberholz 92 wJugB    2 00:46:42 00:15:50
195    16 175 Ute, Hackbarth  TSV Einheit Grimma 62 W45    2 00:46:43 00:15:51
196  180   9531 Andreas, Bauer  LFV Oberholz 72 M35  24   00:46:44 00:15:52
197  181   9598 Michael, Putze  Delitzsch 76 M30  16   00:46:53 00:16:01
198  182   232 Rainer, Conrad  Oschatz/Thalheim 48 M60  5   00:46:54 00:16:02
199  183   245 Thomas, Wetzig  Nischwitz 69 M35  25   00:46:57 00:16:05
200  184   338 Frank, Hertel  Chemnitz 66 M40  37   00:46:58 00:16:06
201  185   40 Lutz, Dohms  SC DHfK Leipzig 42 M65  3   00:47:00 00:16:08
201  185   323 Silvio, Kresse  SV Süptitz 79 M20  33   00:47:00 00:16:08
203  187   276 Joachim, Henning  LG Mittweida 51 M55  10   00:47:03 00:16:11
204  188   9564 Sven, Altenburger  LFV Oberholz 73 M35  26   00:47:05 00:16:13
205  189   9566 Heiko, Mönicke  Leipzig 63 M45  28   00:47:08 00:16:16
206  190   18 Frank, Wischer  Leipzig 70 M35  27   00:47:13 00:16:21
207  191   9552 Egon, Fuchs  LAV Halensia 39 M65  4   00:47:17 00:16:25
208  192   291 Dirk, Koblitz  Bitterfelder Sportverein 2000 e.V. -BSV 2000- 69 M35  28   00:47:29 00:16:37
209  193   9543 Dirk, Heckler  Leipzig 59 M45  29   00:47:30 00:16:38
210  194   224 Marco, Schubert  Halle 69 M35  29   00:47:32 00:16:40
211  195   9525 Thomas, Dannenberg  LFV Oberholz 86 M20  34   00:47:33 00:16:41
212  196   47 Janko, Pfeil  Altenburg 73 M35  30   00:47:38 00:16:46
213  197   143 Jörg, Prust  LG Taucha / Leipzig 71 M35  31   00:47:46 00:16:54
214  198   319 Philipp, Menzel  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land 90 mJugA  10   00:47:48 00:16:56
215  199   9602 Thomas, Zittier  Wurzen 81 M20  35   00:47:50 00:16:58
216    17 160 Silke, Dewitz  Döbelner SC 67 W40    4 00:47:55 00:17:03
217  200   149 Karl-Heinz, Kotzur  SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 49 M55  11   00:48:00 00:17:08
218  201   110 Dietmar, Erbert  Volkssport Taucha 53 M55  12   00:48:03 00:17:11
219    18 37 Kristin, Winther  VS Leipzig 76 W30    4 00:48:04 00:17:12
220    19 124 Antje, Zeidler  GLAS - FACTORY 64 W40    5 00:48:05 00:17:13
221  202   9593 Zenon, Karczewski  Dresdner Trolle 58 M50  17   00:48:15 00:17:23
222  203   25 Gerd, Merczynski  Delitzsch 59 M45  30   00:48:25 00:17:33
223  204   235 Andreas, Groß  Dresden 81 M20  36   00:48:30 00:17:38
224  205   252 Hans, Höfgen  SG Oberlichtenau 37 M70  1   00:48:31 00:17:39
225  206   211 Steffen, Hofmann  Leipzig 73 M35  32   00:48:38 00:17:46
226  207   184 Wolfgang, Glöckner  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 40 M65  5   00:48:41 00:17:49
227  208   145 Thomas, Egerland  LC Auensee Leipzig 62 M45  31   00:48:44 00:17:52
228  209   236 Frank, Wittwer  Dresdner Eislöwen 68 M40  38   00:48:48 00:17:56
229  210   239 Stefan, Leibelt  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 68 M40  39   00:48:52 00:18:00
230  211   9516 Hartmut, Jaekel  LC Dübener Heide e.V. 51 M55  13   00:48:53 00:18:01
231  212   241 Uwe, Vergöhl  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 64 M40  40   00:48:57 00:18:05
232  213   142 Peter, Klee  LG Taucha / Leipzig 56 M50  18   00:49:01 00:18:09
233  214   295 Peter, Poppe  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 40 M65  6   00:49:04 00:18:12
234  215   144 Volker, Reimer  LG Taucha / Leipzig 66 M40  41   00:49:13 00:18:21
235  216   9561 Timor, Wittek  Schleitz 69 M35  33   00:49:17 00:18:25
236  217   254 Wolfgang, Rieger  SV Bad Düben e.V. 58 M50  19   00:49:18 00:18:26
237  218   30 Thomas, Wundke  Mazda Bank 62 M45  32   00:49:21 00:18:29
238  219   263 Markus, Landgraf  avendi Team Dessau 79 M20  37   00:49:31 00:18:39
239  220   309 Marcus, Lehmann  Wurzen 85 M20  38   00:49:35 00:18:43
240  221   322 Jörg, Wachsmann  TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 46 M60  6   00:49:53 00:19:01
241  222   9594 Matthias, Morgenstern  Eilenburg 58 M50  20   00:49:57 00:19:05
242  223   9542 Dietmar, Läuter  VL Schkeuditz 55 M50  21   00:50:02 00:19:10
243  224   113 Marcus, Lörper  Markranstädt 80 M20  39   00:50:08 00:19:16
244    20 234 Marie-Luise, Männich  TSV Dresden 88 W20    4 00:50:11 00:19:19
245  225   9588 Frank, Richter  LG Silbersee 60 M45  33   00:50:15 00:19:23
246    21 67 Anne, Gellwitz  LWF Leipzig 52 W55    2 00:50:22 00:19:30
247    22 53 Simone, Kanitz  SG Pristäblich 63 W45    3 00:50:24 00:19:32
248  226   9519 Werner, Fankhänel  LG Vogtland 41 M65  7   00:50:28 00:19:36
249    23 95 Andrea, Weber  SC DHfK Leipzig 57 W50    1 00:50:30 00:19:38
250  227   39 Patrick, Staub  Borsdorf 73 M35  34   00:50:35 00:19:43
251  228   44 Wilfried, Römling  LG Siebenschläfer Wurzen 58 M50  22   00:50:38 00:19:46
252  229   64 Manfred, Zschiesche  VfL Eilenburg 67 M40  42   00:50:39 00:19:47
253  230   22 Ralf, Gruß  Sprotta 60 M45  34   00:50:40 00:19:48
254  231   172 Friedemann, Munkelt  SC DHfK Leipzig 45 M60  7   00:50:48 00:19:56
255  232   337 Andreas, Göldner  SVT Gerichshain 60 M45  35   00:51:00 00:20:08
256  233   233 Steffen, Wohlfarth  Leipzig 83 M20  40   00:51:01 00:20:09
257  234   320 Andreas, Gäbler  LRC Mittelsachsen 79 M20  41   00:51:05 00:20:13
258  235   60 Bernd, Spangenberg  VfL Eilenburg 41 M65  8   00:51:10 00:20:18
259  236   347 Uwe, Vollbrecht  Hohburger SV 1990 69 M35  35   00:51:13 00:20:21
260  237   9582 Toralf, Hube  Delitzsch 64 M40  43   00:51:15 00:20:23
261  238   111 Dirk, Beil  BSG Flughafen Stuttgart 67 M40  44   00:51:17 00:20:25
262  239   134 Holger, Mühlberg  Druck&Toner World Taucha 82 M20  42   00:51:24 00:20:32
263  240   9521 Helmar, Sommer  Total 59 M45  36   00:51:34 00:20:42
264    24 9558 Stefani, Süß  CLV Megware 92 wJugB    3 00:51:35 00:20:43
265    25 225 Nicole, Damm  Bitterfeld 2000 e.V. 79 W20    5 00:51:44 00:20:52
266    26 128 Petra, Ecke  LC Dübener Heide e.V. 62 W45    4 00:51:48 00:20:56
267  241   197 Torsten, Bärwald  Zschepplin 64 M40  45   00:51:54 00:21:02
268  242   275 Mario, Kießling  Lc-Auensee Leipzig 46 M60  8   00:51:57 00:21:05
269  243   9597 Jens-Uwe, Weiß  Eilenburg 58 M50  23   00:51:59 00:21:07
270    27 158 Katja, Leuteritz  SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon 72 W35    2 00:52:01 00:21:09
271  244   251 Norbert, Branke  Eilenburg 56 M50  24   00:52:03 00:21:11
272  245   9541 Stephan, Schaaf  Delitzsch 64 M40  46   00:52:04 00:21:12
272    28 9583 Corinna, Berg  Magdeburg 82 W20    6 00:52:04 00:21:12
274    29 346 Annett, Möbius  Hohburger SV 1990 63 W45    5 00:52:07 00:21:15
275    30 186 Maria, Straube  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 92 wJugB    4 00:52:08 00:21:16
276  246   266 Rainer, Esch  Schönwölkau / Eilenburg 56 M50  25   00:52:11 00:21:19
277    31 117 Simone, Richter  SV Lok Eilenburg 69 W35    3 00:52:14 00:21:22
278  247   100 Uwe, Pohlenz  Schönwölkau 64 M40  47   00:52:20 00:21:28
279  248   31 Uwe, Schumann  Mazda Bank 57 M50  26   00:52:27 00:21:35
280    32 9572 Dorit, Gärner  Grimma 71 W35    4 00:52:32 00:21:40
281  249   348 Chris, Vollbrecht  Hohburger SV 1990 90 mJugA  11   00:52:33 00:21:41
282  250   21 Thomas, Lange  Sprotta 71 M35  36   00:52:34 00:21:42
283  251   9508 Carsten, Hanspach  Zschepplin 68 M40  48   00:52:36 00:21:44
284  252   332 Thomas, Pfeiffer  Baalsdorf 64 M40  49   00:52:52 00:22:00
285  253   333 Gerd, Pfeiffer  Baalsdorf 69 M35  37   00:52:58 00:22:06
286  254   317 Tim, Kartheuser  Torgauer Kanu Club e.V. 93 mJugB  7   00:52:59 00:22:07
286  254   9539 Markus, Blumrich  Sportmühle Nischwitz 86 M20  43   00:52:59 00:22:07
288  256   36 Uwe, Hanke  Eilenburg 72 M35  38   00:53:00 00:22:08
289    33 9560 Mareen, Smuda  Halle 83 W20    7 00:53:01 00:22:09
290    34 9526 Simone, Thurecht  SV Lok Eilenburg 68 W40    6 00:53:05 00:22:13
291  257   88 Christian, Gottschall  Bennewitz 45 M60  9   00:53:09 00:22:17
292  258   202 Roland, Geschawitz  tsv-einheit-lindenthal 54 M50  27   00:53:10 00:22:18
293  259   9528 Eugen, Pöhlig  Laußig 57 M50  28   00:53:13 00:22:21
294  260   58 Denny, Mühlner  VfL Eilenburg 77 M30  17   00:53:26 00:22:34
295    35 71 Odette, Büßer  Leipzig 73 W35    5 00:53:28 00:22:36
295  261   109 Bernd, Richter  Eilenburg 61 M45  37   00:53:28 00:22:36
297  262   201 Thomas, Lorenz  tsv-einheit-lindenthal 46 M60  10   00:53:29 00:22:37
298  263   14 Norbert, Scholz  SC DHfK Leipzig 51 M55  14   00:53:30 00:22:38
298  263   9605 Reimund, Strube  Leipzig 80 M20  44   00:53:30 00:22:38
300  265   148 Kevin, Baumann  SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 92 mJugB  8   00:53:33 00:22:41
301  266   123 Frank, Kinnigkeit  Hohburger SV 1990 56 M50  29   00:53:37 00:22:45
302    36 132 Nicole, Seyfarth  Team Bella Vista 82 W20    8 00:53:43 00:22:51
303  267   20 Markus Thomas, Boldt  Chemnitz 66 M40  50   00:53:47 00:22:55
304  268   250 Ulli, Mehmke  Chemnitz 74 M30  18   00:53:48 00:22:56
305  269   221 Thomas, Kulms  Sportfreunde Körlitz 68 M40  51   00:53:51 00:22:59
306  270   4 Jörg, Hnizdo  Eilenburg 69 M35  39   00:53:54 00:23:02
307    37 49 Christl, Heine  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 48 W60    1 00:54:01 00:23:09
307    37 168 Elvira, Flaschin  ESV Lok Döbeln 58 W50    2 00:54:01 00:23:09
309  271   139 Andreas, Höger  VS Delitzsch 60 M45  38   00:54:03 00:23:11
309    39 140 Elke, Schenk  VS Delitzsch 58 W50    3 00:54:03 00:23:11
311  272   135 Michael, Weißer  Druck&Toner World Taucha 85 M20  45   00:54:07 00:23:15
312    40 108 Olga, Hölzel  BBV 1950 Wurzen 58 W50    4 00:54:12 00:23:20
313    41 81 Ilona, Wiesemann  Trebsen 58 W50    5 00:54:17 00:23:25
314  273   52 Frank, Schaaf  Leipzig 62 M45  39   00:54:18 00:23:26
315    42 255 Manuela, Bock  LC Auensee Leipzig 78 W30    5 00:54:19 00:23:27
316    43 9523 Frederike, Pfister  Total 87 W20    9 00:54:21 00:23:29
317  274   9567 Heiko, Zimmermann  Leipzig 72 M35  40   00:54:22 00:23:30
318    44 210 Uta, Schneider  Wurzen 77 W30    6 00:54:33 00:23:41
319  275   271 Enrico, Lange  TSV Einheit Wurzen 77 M30  19   00:54:45 00:23:53
320    45 77 Franziska, Wiegand  VfL Eilenburg 81 W20    10 00:54:48 00:23:56
320    45 165 Carla, Kästner  Jena 84 W20    10 00:54:48 00:23:56
322  276   272 Jan, Boddenberg  TSV Einheit Wurzen 79 M20  46   00:54:55 00:24:03
323    47 138 Ramona, Basmer  BBV 1950 Wurzen 61 W45    6 00:55:04 00:24:12
324    48 9580 Juliane, Meißner  BBV 1950 Wurzen 81 W20    12 00:55:05 00:24:13
325    49 286 Andrea, Müller  Team Bella Vista 69 W35    6 00:55:12 00:24:20
326    50 9577 Sabine, Passehr  Delitzsch 55 W50    6 00:55:13 00:24:21
327    51 285 Katja, Skopnik  Team Bella Vista 75 W30    7 00:55:42 00:24:50
328  277   9532 Thorsten, Berger  Nischwitz 81 M20  47   00:55:44 00:24:52
329  278   73 Marko, Apitzsch  Eilenburg 81 M20  48   00:56:00 00:25:08
330  279   9520 Gerhard, Seufert  Total 63 M45  40   00:56:04 00:25:12
331  280   9534 Martin, Zöllmann  avendi Team Dessau 65 M40  52   00:56:08 00:25:16
332    52 189 Eileen, Zückler  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 90 wJugA    2 00:56:09 00:25:17
333    53 9599 Katja, Borrmann  Delitzsch 77 W30    8 00:56:20 00:25:28
334  281   237 Helmut, Bernstein  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 60 M45  41   00:56:22 00:25:30
335  282   318 Maik, Barretto  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land 91 mJugB  9   00:56:31 00:25:39
336    54 203 Karola, Schüttler  Großböhla 66 W40    7 00:56:38 00:25:46
337  283   226 Carsten, Trommler  Bitterfeld 2000 e.V. 72 M35  41   00:56:44 00:25:52
338    55 265 Marlies, Lathan  avendi Team Dessau 65 W40    8 00:56:45 00:25:53
339  284   9533 Christian, Leuschner  SV LOK Eilenburg Abt. Ski 91 mJugB  10   00:56:47 00:25:55
340    56 206 Monika, Dittrich  Zschortau 68 W40    9 00:56:48 00:25:56
341  285   9 Georg, Opfermann  Leipzig 59 M45  42   00:56:53 00:26:01
342    57 193 Kathrin, Habermann  Laußig 68 W40    10 00:56:55 00:26:03
343    58 176 Lesli-Frances, Herfurt  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 90 wJugA    3 00:56:57 00:26:05
343  286   243 Jörg, Werrmann  Großsteinberg 68 M40  53   00:56:57 00:26:05
345    59 244 Kathrin, Jabs  Naunhof 70 W35    7 00:57:00 00:26:08
346  287   174 Gunther, Beyer  TSV Einheit Grimma 34 M70  2   00:57:05 00:26:13
347  288   222 Knut, Hornig  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 34 M70  3   00:57:13 00:26:21
348  289   9601 Wilfried, Opitz  BSV Aok Leipzig 39 M65  9   00:57:26 00:26:34
349  290   27 Alexander, Schimani  Bad Düben 92 mJugB  11   00:57:37 00:26:45
350  291   2 André, Strecker  Bad Düben 85 M20  49   00:57:39 00:26:47
350  291   23 Ronny, Welzel  Gruna 74 M30  20   00:57:39 00:26:47
352    60 115 Ingrid, Otto  BBV 1950 Wurzen 54 W50    7 00:57:56 00:27:04
353  293   164 Sven, Lippold  Leipzig 72 M35  42   00:58:08 00:27:16
354  294   9522 Dirk, Kästner  Total 65 M40  54   00:58:13 00:27:21
355  295   76 Peter, Klepel  Süptitz 59 M45  43   00:58:33 00:27:41
356    61 194 Sabine, Eckel  Halle 79 W20    13 00:58:37 00:27:45
357    62 9586 Nadine, Heyer  Aktivforum Leipzig 83 W20    14 00:58:46 00:27:54
358    63 299 Doris, Pfahl  Großböhla 57 W50    8 00:58:53 00:28:01
359    64 156 Silke, Moschner  Leipzig 75 W30    9 01:00:15 00:29:23
360  296   29 Ferdinand, Keller  Mazda Motors 59 M45  44   01:00:21 00:29:29
361  297   296 Dieter, Dr. Sergel  GMRL Machern 38 M70  4   01:00:26 00:29:34
362    65 51 Annett, Römling  Wurzen 58 W50    9 01:01:08 00:30:16
363  298   268 Ralf, Zaizek  avendi Team Dessau 62 M45  45   01:01:22 00:30:30
364    66 9590 Ines, Richter  LG Silbersee 61 W45    7 01:01:43 00:30:51
365  299   9518 Wilfried, Lange  LC Auensee Leipzig 31 M75  1   01:02:29 00:31:37
366    67 344 Claudia, Kräcker  Borna 86 W20    15 01:03:29 00:32:37
367    68 9576 Sibylle, van de Loo  Delitzsch 54 W50    10 01:04:15 00:33:23
368    69 169 Monika, Barton  BBV 1950 Wurzen 54 W50    11 01:06:27 00:35:35
369  300   327 Tomasz, Szeremeta  Edi-Team Zgorzelec 74 M30  21   01:08:38 00:37:46
370    70 82 Anja, Schmidt  Leipzig 77 W30    10 01:09:57 00:39:05
371    71 220 Kerstin, Schliemann  BBV 1950 Wurzen 63 W45    8 01:10:25 00:39:33
372    72 283 Susann, Merczynski  Delitzsch 84 W20    16 01:12:59 00:42:07
373  301   12 Manfred, Scheibner  SG Olympia 1896 39 M65  10   01:15:10 00:44:18

5 Kilometer Walking/Nordic-Walking

 

Platz

Endzeit

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

AK

 

1 36:52 101 Krahl, Hans-Jürgen  LG Taucha/ Leipzig 165
2 37:30 123 Drummer, Ernst  Eilenburg 168
3 37:43 106 Knauth, Christa  BSV AOK Leipzig 142
4 38:49 112 Lippert, Hella  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 140
5 38:56 131 Fischer, Hermann  Erdinger Alkoholfrei 166
6 39:07 109 Mehlberg, Bernd  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 167
7 39:68 117 Kögel, Birgit  Frauensportgruppe Pressel 139
8 39:10 118 Weiser, Andrea  Frauensportgruppe Pressel 140
9 39:11 122 Weber, Anja  Frauensportgruppe Pressel 137
10 39:12 121 Karschau, Monique  Frauensportgruppe Pressel 137
11 39:13 179 Schneider, Joerg  LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 165
12 39:14 104 Leutemann, Birgit  TSG 1861 Taucha 140
13 39:23 114 Spangenberg, Gerda  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 143
14 40:00 115 Riedel, Kerstin  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 139
15 40:02 110 Globisch, Lothar  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 170
16 40:07 135 Grolms, Andrea  KSV Gallen 138
17 40:07 136 Trennert, Carmen  KSV Gallen 139
18 40:25 111 Mehlberg, Karin  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 140
19 41:19 120 Gütling, Carmen  Frauensportgruppe Pressel 139
20 41:23 105 Remus, Heidemarie  Eilenburg 142
21 42:21 102 Baumbach, Monika  Sportverein Liemehna 141
22 42:42 116 Haußwald, Angelika  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 141
23 42:44 124 Brigitte, Lindenhain  Brandis 140
24 44:12 137 Ott, Heike  Sprotta Siedlung 138
25 44:13 132 Seidel, Sylke  Sprotta Siedlung 138
26 44:14 134 Schladitz, Gerhard  Beerendorf 165
27 44:15 133 Schladitz, Uta  Delitzsch 140
28 44:16 108 Aster, Marianne  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 143
29 45:14 130 Ziegener, Klaus  SC DHFK Leipzig 169
30 50:34 127 Ebert, Markus  Karl- Neumann- Schule Eilenburg 159
31 50:45 125 Dorst, Florian  Karl- Neumann- Schule Eilenburg 160
32 50:47 126 Maiwald, Cornelia  Karl- Neumann- Schule Eilenburg 139

1,2 Kilometer Frühstückslauf

 

Platz

Endzeit

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

AK

 

1 07:56 66 Döbelt, Fabian  FV Bad Düben M10
2 08:21 5 Klepel, Peter  Süptitz M45
3 08:23 1 Gredig, Jannes Hugo  Eilenburg M10
4 08:48 0 ,  
5 08:54 61 Hertel, Sven Thomas  SV Bad Düben M9
6 09:02 34 Bechtloff, Chantal  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land W10
7 09:03 0 ,  
8 09:06 2 März, Roland  Gemeinde Doberschütz M45
9 09:08 37 Köditz, Luisa  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land W13
10 09:09 36 Lange, Franziska  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land W13
11 09:12 15 Francisco, Albino  Naundorf W45
12 09:13 16 Francisco, Chico  Naundorf W10
13 09:14 48 Müller, Michelle  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land W12
14 09:15 65 Walter, Lisamaud  Eilenburg W11
15 09:19 11 Palm, Tony  Bäckerei Holz M10
16 09:20 38 Mai, Alina-Shirin  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land W12
17 09:21 6 Lieske, Janne  VfL Eilenburg W13
18 09:30 41 Schulze, Michelle  Werbestudio Schulze W11
19 09:33 25 Zander, Lisa  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land W9
20 09:49 7 Siewert, Anna-Lena  Taucha W9
21 09:51 51 Treiber, Emely-Rose  Eilenburg/ SV Lok W7
22 10:03 59 Prüfrock, Antonio  Eilenburg M9
23 10:04 42 Wasnick, Hans Dustin  SV Lok Eilenburg M7
24 10:05 3 Wacker, Hubertus  Stadt Eilenburg M50
25 10:21 63 Köhler, Amelie  Eilenburg W8
26 10:24 30 Steudler, Kevin  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land M9
27 10:25 8 Siewert, Annika  Taucha W8
28 10:26 35 Starcke, Dominik  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land M10
29 10:27 55 Klügel, Ines  Eilenburg W35
30 10:28 17 Schrei, Judith  SV Bad Düben e.V. W9
31 10:29 0 ,  
32 10:37 9 Siewert, Helmut  Taucha M55
33 10:41 28 Fuchs, Alexander  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land M7
34 10:43 4 Wawrzetz, Sylke  Rackwitz W35
35 10:53 47 Kirsten, Thea  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land W10
36 10:54 53 Koehlert, Mick  Eilenburg M8
37 11:01 52 Koehlert, Ralf  Eilenburg M50
38 11:02 64 Gria, Jonack  Eilenburg W8
39 11:15 33 Michalletz, Anne  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land W9
40 11:18 44 Lange, Laura  Mörtitz W8
41 11:20 43 Lange, Heiko  Mörtitz M35
42 11:21 0 ,  
43 12:05 23 Rösiger, Laura-Marie  SV Bad Düben W8
44 12:07 31 Fischer, Lisa  Eilenburg / LG Eilenburger Land W7
45 12:08 22 Güth, Jana  Bad Düben W35
46 12:18 40 Schulze, Lewin  Werbestudio Schulze W11
47 12:19 62 Schulze, Claudia  Eilenburg W35
48 12:48 58 Prüfrock, Tobias  Eilenburg M14
49 15:14 45 Thurecht, Nora  SV Lok Eilenburg W7

ImpressumVfL EilenburgLG EilenburgMAZDALaufladenStadt Eilenburg     Wir verwenden Google Analytics