Mazdalauf
laufend dabei sein!
Infotext
   
    Angemeldete Läufer: 9









19. Mazdalauf - 01. März 2015

Lauf
Sortierung
Suchwort

Rolli-Fahrer 10km

 

Platz

Pl.m

Pl.w

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

GJ

AK

Ak m

Ak w

Endzeit

Rückst .

 

1  1   188 Thomas, Kirsten  Modellbau K?ltzschau e.V. 77 Senioren 35  1   00:37:17 00:00:00

5 Kilometer

 

Platz

Pl.m

Pl.w

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

GJ

AK

Ak m

Ak w

Endzeit

Rückst .

 

1  1   365 Fabian, Gering  TV Wattenscheid 01 96 M?nner  1   00:15:20 00:00:00
2  2   383 Lukas, Flinzberger  LFV Oberholz 91 M?nner  2   00:16:21 00:01:01
3  3   377 Uwe, Friedrich  Chemnitzer PSV 72 M?nner  3   00:16:42 00:01:22
4  4   560 Max, Rossbach  TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e. V. 93 M?nner  4   00:17:37 00:02:17
5  5   366 Julian, Gering  LG Vogtland 2 männliche Jugend U14  1   00:18:29 00:03:09
6  6   355 Sascha, Eichenseer  SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon 99 M?nner  5   00:19:04 00:03:44
7  7   9227 Florian, K?hne  LFV Oberholz 96 M?nner  6   00:19:05 00:03:45
8  8   415 Oliver, Kreisel  LAZ Leipzig 0 männliche Jugend U16  1   00:19:24 00:04:04
9  9   564 Fernando, Pecchenino  Leipzig 71 M?nner  7   00:19:37 00:04:17
10  10   492 Rouven, Richter  LV Limbach 2000 1 männliche Jugend U16  2   00:19:42 00:04:22
11  11   357 Clemens, H?rhold  SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon 99 M?nner  8   00:19:45 00:04:25
12  12   482 David, J?ger  HulluSaksalainen 84 M?nner  9   00:19:47 00:04:27
13  13   532 Roberto Andreas, Gessner  TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 eV 79 M?nner  10   00:19:49 00:04:29
14  14   411 Martin, Rocco  LAZ Leipzig 1 männliche Jugend U16  3   00:19:50 00:04:30
15  15   356 Johannes, von M?ller  SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon 0 männliche Jugend U16  4   00:20:04 00:04:44
16    1 354 Luisa, Erbert  SV 1885 Teutschenthal 96 Frauen    1 00:20:06 00:04:46
17  16   588 Mario, Dietrich  Chemnitz 81 M?nner  11   00:20:24 00:05:04
18  17   394 Henri, Leuschner  Talk-Point GmbH 75 M?nner  12   00:20:26 00:05:06
19  18   461 Luis, Barth  FC Eilenburg 98 M?nner  13   00:20:27 00:05:07
20  19   9226 Thomas, Zieger  Hohburger SV 1990 e.V. 74 M?nner  14   00:20:39 00:05:19
21  20   992 Jacek, Staszczuk  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 77 M?nner  15   00:20:41 00:05:21
22  21   412 Raik, Wuttke  LAZ Leipzig 1 männliche Jugend U16  5   00:20:49 00:05:29
23    2 494 Lea, Harbig  LV Limbach 2000 1 weibliche Jugend U16    1 00:20:52 00:05:32
24  22   584 John, Viehweger  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 männliche Jugend U14  2   00:21:10 00:05:50
25    3 367 Saskia, Lange  LG Vogtland 98 Frauen    2 00:21:13 00:05:53
26  23   585 Tim, B??ler  SV LOK Eilenburg Abt. Radsport 0 männliche Jugend U16  6   00:21:38 00:06:18
27  24   406 Max, Kotzur  SG Gr?n Wei? 90 Pretzsch 0 männliche Jugend U16  7   00:21:43 00:06:23
28  25   364 Marvin, Bachmann  LV Limbach 2000 1 männliche Jugend U16  8   00:21:44 00:06:24
29  26   359 Chris, S?gling  Eilenburg 66 M?nner  16   00:21:46 00:06:26
30  27   432 Lukas, Ohrisch  FC Eilenburg 98 M?nner  17   00:21:56 00:06:36
31  28   442 Dustin, Knappe  FC Eilenburg 98 M?nner  18   00:22:02 00:06:42
32  29   993 Arkadiusz, Zalejski  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 71 M?nner  19   00:22:13 00:06:53
33  30   580 Maximilian, Frommherz  LC Eilenburger Land 1 männliche Jugend U16  9   00:22:17 00:06:57
34    4 552 Marie, Krau  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 0 weibliche Jugend U16    2 00:22:22 00:07:02
35  31   410 Emil Florian, Schramm  LAZ Leipzig 0 männliche Jugend U16  10   00:22:43 00:07:23
36  32   483 Damian, Schult  SV Lok Eilenburg e. V. 2 männliche Jugend U14  3   00:22:56 00:07:36
37  33   536 Maik, Sch?fer  Kospaer Laufgruppe 78 M?nner  20   00:23:07 00:07:47
38  34   423 Bernhard, Schwarzer  FC Eilenburg 67 M?nner  21   00:23:11 00:07:51
39  35   576 Anjo, Vollmert  Leipzig 83 M?nner  22   00:23:16 00:07:56
40  36   487 Christian, Bettfuer  Strandhotel Eilenburg 85 M?nner  23   00:23:22 00:08:02
40  36   542 Tobias, Stumpp  Strandhotel Eilenburg 93 M?nner  23   00:23:22 00:08:02
42  38   407 Theo, Schmidt  SG Gr?n Wei? 90 Pretzsch 2 männliche Jugend U14  4   00:23:23 00:08:03
43  39   572 Niklas, Weck  LC Eilenburger Land 3 männliche Jugend U14  5   00:23:25 00:08:05
44  40   438 Philipp, Bochnig  FC Eilenburg 98 M?nner  25   00:23:30 00:08:10
45  41   498 Nick, B  Eilenburg 1 männliche Jugend U16  11   00:23:32 00:08:12
46    5 599 Jessica, Taychert  LC Eilenburger Land 2 weibliche Jugend U14    1 00:23:33 00:08:13
47  42   460 Max, Prause  FC Eilenburg 2 männliche Jugend U14  6   00:23:36 00:08:16
48    6 413 Emma, Kinne  LAZ Leipzig 0 weibliche Jugend U16    3 00:23:38 00:08:18
49    7 380 Gina, Richter  SC Chemnitz Triathlon 0 weibliche Jugend U16    4 00:23:42 00:08:22
50  43   502 Ronny, M?ller  Rubicon Park D?bener Heide 68 M?nner  26   00:23:44 00:08:24
51  44   400 Riccardo, Timm  Hohburger SV 1990 e.V. 0 männliche Jugend U16  12   00:23:48 00:08:28
52  45   454 Markus, Richter  FC Eilenburg 99 M?nner  27   00:23:49 00:08:29
53    8 9233 Lara, Dosse  ESV Lok Beucha 0 weibliche Jugend U16    5 00:23:51 00:08:31
54  46   513 Mirko, Stock  VfB Eilenburg 74 M?nner  28   00:23:52 00:08:32
55  47   436 Cedric, Leonhardt  FC Eilenburg 98 M?nner  29   00:23:55 00:08:35
56  48   9221 Dieter Olaf, Ra?ler  Delitzsch 66 M?nner  30   00:23:57 00:08:37
57  49   523 Christian, Kn?chel  VfB Eilenburg 79 M?nner  31   00:24:05 00:08:45
58  50   495 Christian, Reimer  Aktiv Oase Eilenburg 88 M?nner  32   00:24:07 00:08:47
59  51   409 Christian, Taggeselle  SV Lok Eilenburg e.V. 99 M?nner  33   00:24:09 00:08:49
60    9 546 Gabriele, Honscha  LFV Oberholz 2 weibliche Jugend U14    2 00:24:12 00:08:52
61  52   598 Ben, Apitz  LC Eilenburger Land 3 männliche Jugend U14  7   00:24:14 00:08:54
62  53   430 Noah, Held  FC Eilenburg 3 männliche Jugend U14  8   00:24:33 00:09:13
63  54   425 Christian, Fischer  FC Eilenburg 78 M?nner  34   00:24:35 00:09:15
63  54   565 Simon, Dostmann  SV Bad D?ben 3 männliche Jugend U14  9   00:24:35 00:09:15
65    10 362 Charlotte, Krebs  SV Gro?bardau 2 weibliche Jugend U14    3 00:24:38 00:09:18
65  56   573 Willy, Wackernagel  Delitzscher TC & Friends 93 M?nner  35   00:24:38 00:09:18
67  57   571 Uwe, Bischoff  Delitzscher TC & Friends 64 M?nner  36   00:24:42 00:09:22
68  58   393 Torsten, Funke  Talk-Point GmbH 71 M?nner  37   00:24:46 00:09:26
69  59   9232 Hannes, Kaminsky  Taekwondo Eilenburg 2 männliche Jugend U14  10   00:24:49 00:09:29
70  60   386 Uwe, Jahn  Eilenburg 71 M?nner  38   00:24:54 00:09:34
71  61   376 Florian, Taychert  SV Lau?ig 51 99 M?nner  39   00:24:55 00:09:35
72  62   499 Henrik, Thiel  WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 0 männliche Jugend U16  13   00:24:57 00:09:37
73  63   401 Robin, Kramer  Hohburger SV 1990 e.V. 1 männliche Jugend U16  14   00:25:04 00:09:44
74  64   459 Johannes, Gr?tzner  FC Eilenburg 99 M?nner  40   00:25:06 00:09:46
75  65   433 Jonas, B  FC Eilenburg 99 M?nner  41   00:25:18 00:09:58
75  65   440 Klaus, M?nch  FC Eilenburg 98 M?nner  41   00:25:18 00:09:58
77  67   9231 Ingo, Fichtner  LG Fichtner 71 M?nner  43   00:25:22 00:10:02
78  68   512 Matthias, Zakrzewski  Leipzig 90 M?nner  44   00:25:24 00:10:04
79  69   396 Christian, Grubitzsch  Talk-Point GmbH 82 M?nner  45   00:25:25 00:10:05
79  69   397 Kevin, Kujat  Talk-Point GmbH 85 M?nner  45   00:25:25 00:10:05
81    11 485 Uta, Richter  Sch?na 73 Frauen    3 00:25:26 00:10:06
82  71   597 Moritz, Z?llner  LC Eilenburger Land 3 männliche Jugend U14  11   00:25:28 00:10:08
83    12 547 Marie Luise, Fischer  SV Gro?bardau 3 weibliche Jugend U14    4 00:25:31 00:10:11
84    13 549 Sarah, Hahn  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 weibliche Jugend U14    5 00:25:32 00:10:12
85    14 590 Aliah, Peschel  LC Eilenburger Land 3 weibliche Jugend U14    6 00:25:35 00:10:15
86  72   529 Florian, Funke  VfB Eilenburg 0 männliche Jugend U16  15   00:25:36 00:10:16
87    15 537 Vicky, Sch?fer  Kospaer Laufgruppe 80 Frauen    4 00:25:37 00:10:17
88    16 399 Lara, Zieger  Hohburger SV 1990 e.V. 2 weibliche Jugend U14    7 00:25:41 00:10:21
88    16 593 Chantal, Jeschke  LC Eilenburger Land 3 weibliche Jugend U14    7 00:25:41 00:10:21
90  73   574 J?rg, Wackernagel  Delitzscher TC & Friends 70 M?nner  47   00:25:42 00:10:22
90    18 581 Lydia, Praters  LC Eilenburger Land 1 weibliche Jugend U16    6 00:25:42 00:10:22
92    19 403 Antje, Baumbach  Hohburger SV 1990 e.V. 72 Frauen    5 00:25:55 00:10:35
93  74   421 Lars, M?glich  FC Eilenburg 75 M?nner  48   00:25:59 00:10:39
94  75   361 Mario, Pfitzner  Team Isaac Torgau 64 M?nner  49   00:26:02 00:10:42
95  76   539 Ronny, Stumpp  Strandhotel Eilenburg 64 M?nner  50   00:26:03 00:10:43
95    20 551 Tebea, Grimm  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 weibliche Jugend U14    9 00:26:03 00:10:43
95    20 554 Nadya, Maier  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 weibliche Jugend U14    9 00:26:03 00:10:43
98    22 592 Lora, Heimpold  LC Eilenburger Land 3 weibliche Jugend U14    11 00:26:04 00:10:44
99  77   374 Sebastian, Ebeling  Leipzig 77 M?nner  51   00:26:08 00:10:48
100  78   541 Sven, Stumpp  Strandhotel Eilenburg 87 M?nner  52   00:26:14 00:10:54
101  79   531 Reiner, Bernhardt  The FeatherDancer Naundorf 65 M?nner  53   00:26:16 00:10:56
101  79   998 Marc Norman, Klinge  Krostitzer SV e.V. 0 männliche Jugend U16  16   00:26:16 00:10:56
103    23 381 Nadine, Petersdorff  Taucha 84 Frauen    6 00:26:17 00:10:57
104  81   463 Tom, Schumann  FC Eilenburg 2 männliche Jugend U14  12   00:26:19 00:10:59
105  82   387 Jonathan, Conrad  Grimma/Hohnst?dter SV 2 männliche Jugend U14  13   00:26:22 00:11:02
106    24 363 Antje, Conrad  Turbine Leipzig 80 Frauen    7 00:26:25 00:11:05
107  83   450 Adriano, Stoye  FC Eilenburg 99 M?nner  54   00:26:27 00:11:07
107  83   563 Franz, B?hland  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 89 M?nner  54   00:26:27 00:11:07
109    25 596 Michaela, Fromm  LC Eilenburger Land 3 weibliche Jugend U14    12 00:26:31 00:11:11
110  85   382 Giovanni, Teucher  Taucha 80 M?nner  56   00:26:32 00:11:12
111  86   515 Lars, D?rge  VfB Eilenburg 73 M?nner  57   00:26:33 00:11:13
112  87   511 Konrad, H?rnig  FSV Rot/Schwarz 91 M?nner  58   00:26:36 00:11:16
113  88   508 Torsten, Gei?ler  FSV Rot/Schwarz 93 M?nner  59   00:26:38 00:11:18
113    26 997 Giselle, Bonekat  Krostitzer SV e.V. 3 weibliche Jugend U14    13 00:26:38 00:11:18
115    27 550 Julienne, Br?hl  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 weibliche Jugend U16    7 00:26:40 00:11:20
116    28 595 Olivia, Fromm  LC Eilenburger Land 1 weibliche Jugend U16    8 00:26:41 00:11:21
117  89   510 Michael, M?ller  FSV Rot/Schwarz 81 M?nner  60   00:26:42 00:11:22
118    29 9228 Helene, Steffen  Leipzig 70 Frauen    8 00:26:49 00:11:29
119    30 496 Celina Marie, Pr?kelt  SG Dresden-Wei?ig 2 weibliche Jugend U14    14 00:26:51 00:11:31
119  90   9222 Max, Tesmer  SV Lok Eilenburg Abt. Ski 2 männliche Jugend U14  14   00:26:51 00:11:31
121  91   434 Nils, Tzeuschner  FC Eilenburg 3 männliche Jugend U14  15   00:26:52 00:11:32
122    31 471 Svenja, Ritter  VfB Eilenburg 1 weibliche Jugend U16    9 00:26:53 00:11:33
122  92   990 Janne, Krellig  Eilenburg / VfB Eilenburg 1 männliche Jugend U16  17   00:26:53 00:11:33
124    32 521 Celina, R?hl  VfB Eilenburg 99 Frauen    9 00:26:55 00:11:35
125    33 484 Susann, Schmortte  Jesewitz-B?tzen 82 Frauen    10 00:27:04 00:11:44
126  93   437 Justin, Morgenstern  FC Eilenburg 2 männliche Jugend U14  16   00:27:09 00:11:49
126  93   444 Felix, Hauchwitz  FC Eilenburg 98 M?nner  61   00:27:09 00:11:49
128  95   447 Aron, Zocher  FC Eilenburg 99 M?nner  62   00:27:10 00:11:50
128  95   455 Justin, Walther  FC Eilenburg 2 männliche Jugend U14  17   00:27:10 00:11:50
128  95   456 Benjamin, Luis  FC Eilenburg 99 M?nner  62   00:27:10 00:11:50
128  95   533 Roman, Scherer  Kospaer Laufgruppe 79 M?nner  63   00:27:10 00:11:50
132    34 589 Vanessa, Menzel  LC Eilenburger Land 1 weibliche Jugend U16    10 00:27:11 00:11:51
133  99   489 Sebastian, Harbach  Eilenburg 88 M?nner  65   00:27:12 00:11:52
134  100   435 Denny, K?hler  FC Eilenburg 98 M?nner  66   00:27:13 00:11:53
135  101   538 Daniel, Sch?fer  Strandhotel Eilenburg 75 M?nner  67   00:27:18 00:11:58
135  101   544 Mike, Tiegel  Strandhotel Eilenburg 81 M?nner  67   00:27:18 00:11:58
135  101   989 Tino, Kleinig  Aktiv Oase Eilenburg 76 M?nner  68   00:27:18 00:11:58
138  104   372 Hendrik, Tomala  TRI-Sport Wurzen 4 männliche Jugend U14  18   00:27:19 00:11:59
138  104   453 Benno, Knoop  FC Eilenburg 3 männliche Jugend U14  18   00:27:19 00:11:59
140  106   524 Andy, Bertholdt  VfB Eilenburg 0 männliche Jugend U16  18   00:27:20 00:12:00
141    35 373 Sandra, M?hl  Sporttreff M?ller 74 Frauen    11 00:27:21 00:12:01
141  107   474 Max, Beyer  VfB Eilenburg 3 männliche Jugend U14  20   00:27:21 00:12:01
143  108   369 Fabian, Reinhardt  TRI-Sport Wurzen 0 männliche Jugend U16  19   00:27:22 00:12:02
144    36 991 Ewa, Wojtczak  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 71 Frauen    12 00:27:23 00:12:03
144  109   469 Yannik, Sittner  VfB Eilenburg 2 männliche Jugend U14  21   00:27:23 00:12:03
146  110   429 Sascha, Lehmann  FC Eilenburg 95 M?nner  70   00:27:24 00:12:04
147    37 391 Carmen, Bail  Talk-Point GmbH 71 Frauen    13 00:27:25 00:12:05
148    38 395 Sandy, Bail  Talk-Point GmbH 75 Frauen    14 00:27:27 00:12:07
149  111   426 Philipp, Arndt  FC Eilenburg 92 M?nner  71   00:27:30 00:12:10
150  112   427 Tim, Kr?mer  FC Eilenburg 91 M?nner  72   00:27:31 00:12:11
150  112   458 Marko, Sujica  FC Eilenburg 92 M?nner  72   00:27:31 00:12:11
152    39 9230 Jessica, B?hler  Leipzig 0 weibliche Jugend U16    11 00:27:32 00:12:12
153    40 9229 Jennifer, Leipelt  Eilenburg 99 Frauen    15 00:27:33 00:12:13
154  114   451 Jonas, Hindemith  FC Eilenburg 2 männliche Jugend U14  22   00:27:34 00:12:14
155    41 352 Antje, Thyrolf  Norand GmbH 77 Frauen    16 00:27:40 00:12:20
156  115   477 Jakob, Jung  VfB Eilenburg 2 männliche Jugend U14  23   00:27:44 00:12:24
156    42 9224 Pauline, Richter  Lauffreunde Schildau 1 weibliche Jugend U16    12 00:27:44 00:12:24
158  116   475 Martin, Rermus  VfB Eilenburg 3 männliche Jugend U14  24   00:27:48 00:12:28
159  117   452 Philipp, Sch?nfeld  FC Eilenburg 99 M?nner  74   00:27:50 00:12:30
160  118   389 Alexander, G?ldel  SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz e.V. 3 männliche Jugend U14  25   00:27:51 00:12:31
160    43 506 Annett, Milde  Sporttreff M?ller 71 Frauen    17 00:27:51 00:12:31
162    44 518 Lara, Morning  VfB Eilenburg 98 Frauen    18 00:27:52 00:12:32
163  119   353 Denis, Stukenbrock  Autohaus Lieske 84 M?nner  75   00:28:11 00:12:51
164    45 528 Kathrin, Holtorff  VfB Eilenburg 68 Frauen    19 00:28:21 00:13:01
165    46 522 Anja, Ulrich  VfB Eilenburg 89 Frauen    20 00:28:33 00:13:13
166  120   351 Norman, Klinge  Krostitzer SV e.V. 65 M?nner  76   00:28:34 00:13:14
166    47 594 Nadine, Jeschke  LC Eilenburger Land 81 Frauen    21 00:28:34 00:13:14
168  121   985 Eric, Gutierrez  Eilenburg 72 M?nner  77   00:28:36 00:13:16
169    48 418 Cornelia, Barth  KSV 2010 Torgau e.V. 64 Frauen    22 00:28:40 00:13:20
169  122   466 Maximilian, Lieder  FC Eilenburg 3 männliche Jugend U14  26   00:28:40 00:13:20
169  122   9235 Bert, Schulze  Taekwondo Eilenburg 68 M?nner  78   00:28:40 00:13:20
172  124   464 Tim, Opfermann  FC Eilenburg 2 männliche Jugend U14  27   00:28:41 00:13:21
173  125   509 Tobias, Pr?frock  FSV Rot/Schwarz 94 M?nner  79   00:28:42 00:13:22
173  125   9234 Dieter, Grolms  KSV Gallen e.V. 59 M?nner  79   00:28:42 00:13:22
175  127   479 Anton, B?rger  VfB Eilenburg 2 männliche Jugend U14  28   00:28:48 00:13:28
176    49 501 Maud, Walter  Eilenburg 97 Frauen    23 00:28:50 00:13:30
177  128   507 J?rg, Schindler  Sporttreff M?ller 58 M?nner  81   00:28:59 00:13:39
178  129   472 Ryan, Schott  VfB Eilenburg 2 männliche Jugend U14  29   00:29:02 00:13:42
179  130   525 Tom, Sinn  VfB Eilenburg 1 männliche Jugend U16  20   00:29:04 00:13:44
180  131   995 Nick, Breitner  Krostitz 4 männliche Jugend U14  30   00:29:05 00:13:45
181    50 519 Stephanie, R?hl  VfB Eilenburg 91 Frauen    24 00:29:08 00:13:48
182  132   470 Thomas, Schmidt  VfB Eilenburg 2 männliche Jugend U14  31   00:29:16 00:13:56
182    51 562 Susann, Rabe  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 72 Frauen    25 00:29:16 00:13:56
184  133   370 Andre, Storm  Bad D?ben 77 M?nner  82   00:29:20 00:14:00
185    52 569 Ines, Kabelitz  Nischwitz 64 Frauen    26 00:29:21 00:14:01
186    53 493 Lydia-Vanessa, Juhrs  LV Limbach 2000 2 weibliche Jugend U14    15 00:29:24 00:14:04
187    54 404 Charlotte, Baumbach  Hohburger SV 1990 e.V. 3 weibliche Jugend U14    16 00:29:25 00:14:05
187    54 568 Claudia, Otto  Brandis 77 Frauen    27 00:29:25 00:14:05
189    56 420 B?rbel, Fleck  Kita Drek?sehoch Zschepplin 59 Frauen    28 00:29:28 00:14:08
190    57 490 Peggy, Liedtke  Eilenburg 90 Frauen    29 00:29:32 00:14:12
191    58 378 Sina, Rothe  Sch?na 94 Frauen    30 00:29:34 00:14:14
192  134   473 Moritz, P?hlandt  VfB Eilenburg 2 männliche Jugend U14  32   00:29:40 00:14:20
193  135   384 Ronny, M?ller  Finsterwalde 77 M?nner  83   00:29:41 00:14:21
193    59 385 Alexandra, Jahn  Eilenburg 69 Frauen    31 00:29:41 00:14:21
195  136   578 Kay, Hans  LC Eilenburger Land 1 männliche Jugend U16  21   00:29:45 00:14:25
196    60 388 Emily, Conrad  Grimma/TV Grimma 0 weibliche Jugend U16    13 00:29:46 00:14:26
196    60 535 Cindy, Scherer  Kospaer Laufgruppe 78 Frauen    32 00:29:46 00:14:26
198  137   548 Sebastian, Grandlich-Ferl  Sprotta-Siedlung 78 M?nner  84   00:29:47 00:14:27
199  138   422 Roman, Knopp  FC Eilenburg 76 M?nner  85   00:29:53 00:14:33
200  139   587 Alexander, K?hler  LC Eilenburger Land 1 männliche Jugend U16  22   00:29:58 00:14:38
201  140   999 Mathis, Schenker  Krostitzer SV e.V. 3 männliche Jugend U14  33   00:29:59 00:14:39
202    62 545 Sarah, Haase  Aktivoase Eilenburg 98 Frauen    33 00:30:00 00:14:40
203    63 517 Monique, B?hme  VfB Eilenburg 85 Frauen    34 00:30:08 00:14:48
203    63 530 Sophia, Liebig  VfB Eilenburg 94 Frauen    35 00:30:08 00:14:48
205  141   579 Moritz, Zehrfeld  LC Eilenburger Land 1 männliche Jugend U16  23   00:30:10 00:14:50
206  142   9223 Steffen, Ritter  Eilenburg 73 M?nner  86   00:30:20 00:15:00
207    65 570 Angela, Huhnholz  Leipzig 63 Frauen    36 00:30:26 00:15:06
208    66 557 Jacqueline, Losse  LFV Oberholz 65 Frauen    37 00:30:33 00:15:13
209  143   556 Ralph, Gertler  LFV Oberholz 62 M?nner  87   00:30:34 00:15:14
210  144   476 Johannes, Huth  VfB Eilenburg 2 männliche Jugend U14  34   00:30:38 00:15:18
211    67 559 Sandra, Lindner  Eilenburg 86 Frauen    38 00:30:47 00:15:27
211    67 591 Jette, Hofbauer  LC Eilenburger Land 3 weibliche Jugend U14    17 00:30:47 00:15:27
213  145   514 Julian, Holtorff  VfB Eilenburg 0 männliche Jugend U16  24   00:31:03 00:15:43
214  146   987 Dr. Michael, Hirschfeld  Ruderclub Eilenburg e.V. 49 M?nner  88   00:31:10 00:15:50
215    69 462 Doreen, Kleie  FC Eilenburg 68 Frauen    39 00:31:12 00:15:52
216    70 555 Franziska, Losse  LFV Oberholz 98 Frauen    40 00:31:26 00:16:06
217    71 984 Sindy, Herrmann  Eilenburg 90 Frauen    41 00:31:28 00:16:08
218    72 360 Anja, Gro?hans  Eilenburg 67 Frauen    42 00:31:31 00:16:11
219  147   516 Marc, Morning  VfB Eilenburg 1 männliche Jugend U16  25   00:31:36 00:16:16
220  148   478 Jacob, Klotz  VfB Eilenburg 3 männliche Jugend U14  35   00:31:38 00:16:18
220  148   520 Sascha, Henze  VfB Eilenburg 76 M?nner  89   00:31:38 00:16:18
222  150   994 Jonas, Breitner  Krostitz 6 männliche Jugend U14  36   00:31:39 00:16:19
222  150   996 Haiko, Breitner  Krostitz 69 M?nner  90   00:31:39 00:16:19
224  152   390 Stefan, Georges  Talk-Point GmbH 71 M?nner  91   00:31:40 00:16:20
225    73 392 Ute, Georges  Talk-Point GmbH 74 Frauen    43 00:31:43 00:16:23
226  153   491 Raik, Fischer  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 78 M?nner  92   00:31:57 00:16:37
227    74 416 Carolin, Heyer  Eilenburg 89 Frauen    44 00:32:07 00:16:47
228    75 405 Paula, Schultz  SG Gr?n Wei? 90 Pretzsch 2 weibliche Jugend U14    18 00:32:08 00:16:48
229  154   575 Christian, Fingerhut  Halle 66 M?nner  93   00:32:35 00:17:15
230  155   9225 Toni, B??ler  FC Zschepplin 2 männliche Jugend U14  37   00:32:43 00:17:23
231  156   986 Carsten, Bundesmann  VS Leipzig 73 M?nner  94   00:32:53 00:17:33
232    76 468 Dajana, Vogel  FC Eilenburg 3 weibliche Jugend U14    19 00:32:54 00:17:34
233  157   540 Daniel, Eidner  Strandhotel Eilenburg 85 M?nner  95   00:33:21 00:18:01
234  158   543 Thomas, Klose  Strandhotel Eilenburg 86 M?nner  96   00:33:22 00:18:02
235    77 504 Anja, M?ller  Sporttreff M?ller 90 Frauen    45 00:33:35 00:18:15
236  159   398 Stefan, Henschel  Talk-Point GmbH 69 M?nner  97   00:33:37 00:18:17
237    78 375 Christin, Kellert  Eilenburg 91 Frauen    46 00:33:42 00:18:22
238    79 988 Madlen, Baer  VC Cavertitz 84 Frauen    47 00:34:19 00:18:59
239    80 467 Ljuba, Vogel  FC Eilenburg 76 Frauen    48 00:34:25 00:19:05
240    81 417 Kathrin, Ruhnke  Eilenburg 89 Frauen    49 00:38:02 00:22:42

10 Kilometer

 

Platz

Pl.m

Pl.w

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

GJ

AK

Ak m

Ak w

Endzeit

Rückst .

 

1  1   178 Frank, Schauer  Tangerm?nder Elbdeichmarthon 89 M?nner 20-29  1   00:30:02 00:00:00
2  2   12 Pawel, Matner  WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM / trenujznami.pl 91 M?nner 20-29  2   00:31:46 00:01:44
3  3   103 Michal, Wendland  NOKIA / trenujznami.pl 89 M?nner 20-29  3   00:32:02 00:02:00
4  4   953 Fabian, Borggrefe  SG Spergau 72 Senioren 40  1   00:32:13 00:02:11
5  5   31 Maik, Willbrandt  SC DHfK Leipzig 86 M?nner 20-29  4   00:32:35 00:02:33
6  6   104 Sebastian, Nitsche  SC DHfK Leipzig 83 Senioren 30  1   00:32:41 00:02:39
7  7   124 Tomasz, Szymanski  UKS Olimpia Wegliniec 86 M?nner 20-29  5   00:33:02 00:03:00
8  8   250 Christoph, Latzko-F?nfst?ck  Lg eXa Leipzig 79 Senioren 35  1   00:33:26 00:03:24
9  9   202 Dominic, Arnold  TV 1848 Coburg 87 M?nner 20-29  6   00:33:45 00:03:43
10  10   310 Andr, Fischer  TSV Dresden 87 M?nner 20-29  7   00:33:59 00:03:57
11  11   336 Ralf, Kummer  Chemnitz 90 M?nner 20-29  8   00:34:40 00:04:38
12  12   9014 Sten, D?ring  FFW Pausnitz 85 Senioren 30  2   00:34:50 00:04:48
13  13   347 Sebastian, Casper  TSV Fl?ha 1848e.V 85 Senioren 30  3   00:34:55 00:04:53
14  14   122 Seamus, M?ller  TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e. V. 95 M?nner 20-29  9   00:35:03 00:05:01
15  15   139 Martin Max, Werner  IfL Hof 87 M?nner 20-29  10   00:35:12 00:05:10
16  16   916 Sven, Richter  SC DHfK Leipzig 86 M?nner 20-29  11   00:35:19 00:05:17
17  17   325 Uwe, Friedrich  Chemnitzer PSV 72 Senioren 40  2   00:35:38 00:05:36
18  18   117 Uwe, Bleimeier  Chemnitzer LV Megware 79 Senioren 35  2   00:35:41 00:05:39
19  19   285 Stefan, Seidel  SG Adelsberg 93 M?nner 20-29  12   00:35:48 00:05:46
20  20   260 Sebastian, Kraft  TSV Fl?ha 1848e.V 83 Senioren 30  4   00:35:50 00:05:48
21  21   129 Robert, Klein  SC DHfK Leipzig 85 Senioren 30  5   00:36:18 00:06:16
22  22   915 S?ren, Schramm  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 80 Senioren 35  3   00:36:25 00:06:23
23  23   171 Basi?ski, Piotr  Nokia 89 M?nner 20-29  13   00:36:26 00:06:24
24  24   191 Holger, Thieme  SC Riesa 72 Senioren 40  3   00:36:29 00:06:27
25  25   249 Benjamin, Huber  Lg eXa Leipzig 90 M?nner 20-29  14   00:36:34 00:06:32
26  26   9029 Tobias, G?nther  Turbine Halle 85 Senioren 30  6   00:36:35 00:06:33
27  27   238 Maik, Bock  LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 92 M?nner 20-29  15   00:36:50 00:06:48
28  28   906 Uwe, Merdon  Citylauf-Verein Dresden 62 Senioren 50  1   00:36:54 00:06:52
29  29   259 Daniil, Popov  TSV Fl?ha 1848e.V 95 M?nner 20-29  16   00:36:55 00:06:53
30  30   166 Tony, Wesse  RSV Erzgebirge 88 M?nner 20-29  17   00:36:57 00:06:55
31  31   329 Henrik, Wagner  Dresden 74 Senioren 40  4   00:37:06 00:07:04
32  32   328 Dirk, Mietko  fit4marathon 82 Senioren 30  7   00:37:09 00:07:07
33  33   348 Frank, Wittwer  VS Dresden 68 Senioren 45  1   00:37:27 00:07:25
34  34   9022 Tim, Koritz  Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 männliche Jugend U18  1   00:37:36 00:07:34
35  35   107 Steven, Schwarznau  Leipzig 83 Senioren 30  8   00:37:38 00:07:36
36  36   222 Robert, Walker  LV Limbach 2000 87 M?nner 20-29  18   00:37:40 00:07:38
37  37   9051 J?rg, Hilbert  SG Neukirchen Erzgebirge 76 Senioren 35  4   00:37:41 00:07:39
38  38   921 Max, Richter  LAZ Leipzig 99 männliche Jugend U18  2   00:37:42 00:07:40
39  39   192 Thomas, Goldbach  SC Riesa 83 Senioren 30  9   00:37:58 00:07:56
39  39   194 Toni, Schurig  SC Riesa 96 männliche Jugend U20  1   00:37:58 00:07:56
41  41   263 Torsten, Rother  SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 64 Senioren 50  2   00:38:03 00:08:01
42  42   219 Tino, H?nig  LV Limbach 2000 71 Senioren 40  5   00:38:07 00:08:05
43  43   218 J?rg, Dani  LV Limbach 2000 66 Senioren 45  2   00:38:14 00:08:12
44  44   290 Matthias, Rothe  Bad D?ben 79 Senioren 35  5   00:38:25 00:08:23
44  44   908 Tim, Retzlaff  LC Taucha 98 männliche Jugend U18  3   00:38:25 00:08:23
46  46   267 Thomas, Wettengl  SV Klitzschen 1920 73 Senioren 40  6   00:38:27 00:08:25
47  47   121 Daniel, Weidauer  TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e. V. 88 M?nner 20-29  19   00:38:28 00:08:26
48  48   221 Michael, Gasch  LV Limbach 2000 84 Senioren 30  10   00:38:31 00:08:29
49  49   150 Steffen, Wohlfarth  LC Auensee Leipzig 83 Senioren 30  11   00:38:32 00:08:30
50  50   271 Ronny, Friedrich  Lauffreunde Friedrich 72 Senioren 40  7   00:38:35 00:08:33
51  51   937 Janusz, Wojnarowicz  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 72 Senioren 40  8   00:38:36 00:08:34
52  52   68 Detlef, Prause  Hohburger SV 1990 e.V. 68 Senioren 45  3   00:38:41 00:08:39
53  53   246 Harry, Deubner  VfL Eilenburg 65 Senioren 50  3   00:38:47 00:08:45
54  54   909 Daniel, Reimer  LC Taucha 97 männliche Jugend U20  2   00:38:48 00:08:46
55  55   193 J?rg, Rehse  SC Riesa 64 Senioren 50  4   00:38:51 00:08:49
56    1 282 Anna Kristin, Fischer  LAZ Leipzig 98 weibliche Jugend U18    1 00:38:53 00:08:51
57  56   110 Jan, Spangenberg  VfL Eilenburg 81 Senioren 30  12   00:38:54 00:08:52
58  57   9013 Dirk, Fritzsche  FFW Pau?nitz 75 Senioren 40  9   00:39:05 00:09:03
59  58   930 Christian, Fritze  Team FangDasGnu 79 Senioren 35  6   00:39:09 00:09:07
60  59   156 Michael, Laux  ESV Lok Beucha/Team Bella Vista 84 Senioren 30  13   00:39:11 00:09:09
61  60   120 Detlev Renaldo, Taube  TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e. V. 57 Senioren 55  1   00:39:37 00:09:35
61  60   198 Jonas, Keller  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 97 männliche Jugend U20  3   00:39:37 00:09:35
63  62   116 Hans-Dieter, Jancker  SV Elbland Coswig-Mei?en 52 Senioren 60  1   00:39:44 00:09:42
64  63   9024 J?rg, Schlieder  Leipzig 71 Senioren 40  10   00:39:46 00:09:44
65  64   276 Tobias, Flechsig  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 88 M?nner 20-29  20   00:39:53 00:09:51
66  65   323 Anton, Beyer  ESV Lok Beucha 99 männliche Jugend U18  4   00:39:55 00:09:53
67  66   305 Andr, Schmidt  Leichtathleitik Club Taucha 76 Senioren 35  7   00:40:00 00:09:58
68  67   53 Marco, Zimmermann  LG Goldkrone 81 Senioren 30  14   00:40:01 00:09:59
69  68   339 Marco, Pra?e  LV Limbach 2000 85 Senioren 30  15   00:40:07 00:10:05
70  69   274 Tobias, Gro?er  LV Limbach 2000 96 männliche Jugend U20  4   00:40:09 00:10:07
71  70   932 Gerd, May  Tri-Sport Wurzen 67 Senioren 45  4   00:40:10 00:10:08
72  71   143 Sven, Taubert  LAV Halensia 71 Senioren 40  11   00:40:11 00:10:09
73    2 912 Cathleen, Schmidt  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 86 Frauen 20-29    1 00:40:12 00:10:10
74  72   914 Rico, Bauer  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 80 Senioren 35  8   00:40:13 00:10:11
75  73   9048 Marco, Pelinski  Sermuth 74 Senioren 40  12   00:40:18 00:10:16
76  74   938 Krystian, Mroczkowski  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 73 Senioren 40  13   00:40:33 00:10:31
77  75   9023 Ralph, Koritz  Skiklub Dresden-Niederselitz 67 Senioren 45  5   00:40:40 00:10:38
78  76   153 Lothar, Rochau  LAV Halensia 52 Senioren 60  2   00:40:44 00:10:42
79  77   9004 Tino, Queitsch  Eilenburg 84 Senioren 30  16   00:40:55 00:10:53
80  78   14 J?rg, Traika  SG Aufbau Zeitz 63 Senioren 50  5   00:41:00 00:10:58
81  79   149 Frank, Hoffmann  TRI-Sport Wurzen 63 Senioren 50  6   00:41:04 00:11:02
82  80   97 Marcel, Hartsch  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 91 M?nner 20-29  21   00:41:07 00:11:05
83  81   337 Karsten, Barth  LTV Erfurt 81 Senioren 30  17   00:41:10 00:11:08
84  82   338 Torsten, Kleber  Leipzig 81 Senioren 30  18   00:41:14 00:11:12
85  83   294 Holger, Polzin  Team LeBroy 75 Senioren 40  14   00:41:18 00:11:16
85  83   295 Thomas, Lauterbach  Team LeBroy 67 Senioren 45  6   00:41:18 00:11:16
87  85   223 Andreas, Gasch  LV Limbach 2000 87 M?nner 20-29  22   00:41:19 00:11:17
88  86   55 Felix, Kretzschmar  Holzhandel Ganzig 96 männliche Jugend U20  5   00:41:21 00:11:19
89  87   220 Jiri, M?ller  LV Limbach 2000 67 Senioren 45  7   00:41:22 00:11:20
90  88   209 Falk, Sittner  Lauff?rdergruppe Gruna 81 Senioren 30  19   00:41:28 00:11:26
91  89   268 Henning, Otto  SV Klitzschen 1920 46 Senioren 65  1   00:41:30 00:11:28
92  90   128 Sebastian, Meyer  Leipzig 80 Senioren 35  9   00:41:34 00:11:32
93  91   135 Roberto Andreas, Gessner  TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 eV 79 Senioren 35  10   00:41:44 00:11:42
94  92   309 Marc, Schneider  FC Eilenburg 83 Senioren 30  20   00:41:45 00:11:43
95  93   119 Thomas, Thieme  TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e. V. 56 Senioren 55  2   00:41:57 00:11:55
96  94   9041 Torsten, Lautz  Leipzig 75 Senioren 40  15   00:42:10 00:12:08
97  95   9001 Uwe, Wernicke  Volkssport Bitterfeld 62 Senioren 50  7   00:42:17 00:12:15
98    3 130 B?rbel, Hempel  ESV Lok D?beln 63 Seniorinnen 50    1 00:42:18 00:12:16
99  96   286 Jochen, Gr?ndler  SG Adelsberg 62 Senioren 50  8   00:42:26 00:12:24
100  97   3 Falk, Otto  LG Parthenaue 77 Senioren 35  11   00:42:30 00:12:28
101  98   210 Erik, Scharf  LV Limbach 2000 77 Senioren 35  12   00:42:43 00:12:41
102    4 287 Anne, Gr?ndler  SG Adelsberg 89 Frauen 20-29    2 00:42:51 00:12:49
103  99   64 Henning, Panser  roots of compassion 82 Senioren 30  21   00:42:53 00:12:51
104  100   949 Tobias, Burkhardt  LG Vogtland 91 M?nner 20-29  23   00:42:59 00:12:57
105  101   273 Matthias, Allmich  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 72 Senioren 40  16   00:43:00 00:12:58
106  102   72 Dirk, Goldacker  SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon 66 Senioren 45  8   00:43:05 00:13:03
107  103   108 Sven, Lindner  Wurzen 72 Senioren 40  17   00:43:06 00:13:04
108  104   9011 Lutz, Niedner  VSZ Sachsenring 61 Senioren 50  9   00:43:18 00:13:16
109  105   70 Thomas, Dorneburg  SC DHfK Leipzig 82 Senioren 30  22   00:43:22 00:13:20
110  106   316 Martin, Faust  L?tzschena 84 Senioren 30  23   00:43:28 00:13:26
111  107   231 Frank, Wendzich  Leipzig 69 Senioren 45  9   00:43:29 00:13:27
112  108   941 Volkmar, Hildebrand  WSC Erzgebirge 52 Senioren 60  3   00:43:32 00:13:30
113    5 243 Elfi, Rose  SV Traktor Naundorf 66 Seniorinnen 45    1 00:43:36 00:13:34
114  109   9021 Kai, Langangke  SSV Eilenburg 75 Senioren 40  18   00:43:39 00:13:37
115  110   45 Mario, Oehmig  LC Eilenburger Land 65 Senioren 50  10   00:43:42 00:13:40
116  111   148 Heiko, Dewitz  ESV Lok D?beln 64 Senioren 50  11   00:43:52 00:13:50
117  112   92 Patrick, Perl  SV Lok Nordost Leipzig 76 Senioren 35  13   00:43:55 00:13:53
117    6 157 Kristin, R?hlicke  SV Gr?n-Wei? Wittenberg-Piesteritz 84 Seniorinnen 30    1 00:43:55 00:13:53
119  113   9003 Jan, M?ller  Sprotta-Siedlung 63 Senioren 50  12   00:43:58 00:13:56
120  114   160 Detlef, Richter  LG Leipzig Gr?nau 60 Senioren 55  3   00:44:00 00:13:58
121  115   9028 Joachim, Pospisil  Laufgruppe Nossen 58 Senioren 55  4   00:44:02 00:14:00
122  116   215 Niklas, Riechert  LV Limbach 2000 98 männliche Jugend U18  5   00:44:05 00:14:03
123  117   298 Frank, Noske  SG Gr?n Wei? 90 Pretzsch 61 Senioren 50  13   00:44:08 00:14:06
124  118   9035 Sven, Reuter  SV Lok Eilenburg 70 Senioren 45  10   00:44:09 00:14:07
125  119   9034 Reiko, Lestschinski  Taucha 78 Senioren 35  14   00:44:10 00:14:08
126  120   342 Germar, Lassig  Machern 75 Senioren 40  19   00:44:27 00:14:25
127  121   933 Matthias, St?cker  Winneberg Runners 59 Senioren 55  5   00:44:30 00:14:28
127  121   9010 Andre, Mattersteig  Machern 80 Senioren 35  15   00:44:30 00:14:28
129  123   299 Henri, Leuschner  Talk-Point GmbH 75 Senioren 40  20   00:44:32 00:14:30
130  124   279 Markus, Schwappach  Eilenburg 88 M?nner 20-29  24   00:44:36 00:14:34
131    7 90 Christin, Marx  TSV Dresden 64 Seniorinnen 50    2 00:44:48 00:14:46
132  125   138 Henry, Burkhardt  Leipzig 80 Senioren 35  16   00:44:52 00:14:50
133    8 288 Paula, Gredig  Eilenburg / Judo-Sportverein Eilenburg e.V. 96 weibliche Judend U20    1 00:44:54 00:14:52
134  126   245 Uwe, Richter  VfL Eilenburg 68 Senioren 45  11   00:44:57 00:14:55
135  127   9045 David, Kreuer  Leipzig 82 Senioren 30  24   00:45:02 00:15:00
136    9 264 Susan, Prix  SV Klitzschen 1920 89 Frauen 20-29    3 00:45:03 00:15:01
137  128   234 Lutz, Mengewein  LAV Halensia 53 Senioren 60  4   00:45:07 00:15:05
138  129   9031 Claus, Lindner  Zeititz 67 Senioren 45  12   00:45:09 00:15:07
139  130   9015 Rene, Thiele  Riesa 77 Senioren 35  17   00:45:10 00:15:08
140  131   132 Benjamin, Mende  LG Mittweida 95 M?nner 20-29  25   00:45:12 00:15:10
141  132   141 Enrico, M?ller  SG Adelsberg 72 Senioren 40  21   00:45:13 00:15:11
142  133   13 Stefan, Semrau  Wurzen 86 M?nner 20-29  26   00:45:15 00:15:13
143  134   169 J?rgen, Matz  Dresden 58 Senioren 55  6   00:45:20 00:15:18
144  135   262 Uwe, Schmidt  Sch?nheide 71 Senioren 40  22   00:45:22 00:15:20
145  136   87 Drafi, Gredig  VfL Eilenburg 66 Senioren 45  13   00:45:24 00:15:22
146    10 924 Carolin, Herzberg  LG Mittweida 95 Frauen 20-29    4 00:45:27 00:15:25
147  137   167 Nicky, Apitz  Leipzig 82 Senioren 30  25   00:45:36 00:15:34
148  138   227 Frank, Martschink  Rennschnecken Mittweida 68 Senioren 45  14   00:45:41 00:15:39
148  138   308 Emanuel, Anton  Bad D?ben 85 Senioren 30  26   00:45:41 00:15:39
150  140   59 J?rg, Wechsel  Wurzen 81 Senioren 30  27   00:45:44 00:15:42
151  141   9039 Dirk, Ziegener  SC DHfK Leipzig 82 Senioren 30  28   00:45:53 00:15:51
152  142   66 Torsten, Simon  Eilenburg 79 Senioren 35  18   00:45:55 00:15:53
153  143   195 Sagar, Ranga  Eilenburg 80 Senioren 35  19   00:45:59 00:15:57
154  144   302 Nico, Fritzke  TRI - Sport Wurzen e.V. 78 Senioren 35  20   00:46:00 00:15:58
155  145   183 Danny, Seidel  Sporttreff M?ller 85 Senioren 30  29   00:46:08 00:16:06
156    11 334 Corinna, Trommler  SC DHfK Leipzig 93 Frauen 20-29    5 00:46:09 00:16:07
157    12 200 Liane, Muschler  SC DHfK Leipzig 50 Seniorinnen 65    1 00:46:10 00:16:08
158  146   9049 Michael, Zettler  Leipzig 70 Senioren 45  15   00:46:11 00:16:09
159    13 146 Silke, Dewitz  ESV Lok D?beln 67 Seniorinnen 45    2 00:46:16 00:16:14
160  147   15 J?rg, Bauer  LFV Oberholz e.V. 71 Senioren 40  23   00:46:18 00:16:16
161  148   199 Ralf, Keller  SV Lok Eilenburg/ Abt. Ski 63 Senioren 50  14   00:46:19 00:16:17
162  149   208 Wilhelm, Zernia  Taucha 57 Senioren 55  7   00:46:21 00:16:19
163    14 134 Annett, Stein  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 72 Seniorinnen 40    1 00:46:22 00:16:20
164  150   252 Steffen, Bach  Team Schlettau 65 Senioren 50  15   00:46:29 00:16:27
164  150   333 Thomas, Zittier  Trisport Wurzen 81 Senioren 30  30   00:46:29 00:16:27
166  152   49 Wolfgang, Bonitz  L??nitz 58 Senioren 55  8   00:46:33 00:16:31
166    15 923 Chris, Nitschke  LG Mittweida 99 weibliche Jugend U18    2 00:46:33 00:16:31
166    15 955 Pauline, von M?ller  SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon 99 weibliche Jugend U18    2 00:46:33 00:16:31
169  153   266 Silvio, Kresse  SV Klitzschen 1920 79 Senioren 35  21   00:46:34 00:16:32
170  154   9038 Chris, Winter  SV Lok Eilenburg 98 männliche Jugend U18  6   00:46:37 00:16:35
171  155   186 Stephan, Schmidt  LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 70 Senioren 45  16   00:46:42 00:16:40
172  156   918 Christoph, M?hlmann  Dobersch?tz 94 M?nner 20-29  27   00:46:43 00:16:41
173    17 248 Christin, Kr?ger  Eilenburg 84 Seniorinnen 30    2 00:46:46 00:16:44
174  157   179 Oliver, Ziegler  Zschepplin 95 M?nner 20-29  28   00:46:49 00:16:47
175    18 240 Steffi, Kr?tzschmar  Tri - Sport Wurzen 90 Frauen 20-29    6 00:46:52 00:16:50
175  158   303 Stefan, Fritzke  TRI - Sport Wurzen e.V. 83 Senioren 30  31   00:46:52 00:16:50
177  159   321 Karsten, Hagen  LG Elsnig 61 Senioren 50  16   00:46:55 00:16:53
178  160   255 Frank, Scheller  Hohburger SV 53 Senioren 60  5   00:46:58 00:16:56
179  161   9047 Felix, Werner  Moritzburg 86 M?nner 20-29  29   00:47:04 00:17:02
180  162   73 Uwe, Fickert  Eilenburg 68 Senioren 45  17   00:47:11 00:17:09
180  162   254 Frederic, Lindner  Leipzig 82 Senioren 30  32   00:47:11 00:17:09
180  162   9025 Ulrich, Lobin  Bergstadt Freiberg 47 Senioren 65  2   00:47:11 00:17:09
183  165   8 Andreas, Pradel  Stadtverwaltung Delitzsch 73 Senioren 40  24   00:47:12 00:17:10
184  166   187 Rolf, Christ  KO Hartha 48 Senioren 65  3   00:47:13 00:17:11
185  167   6 Georg, Weise  LC D?bener-Heide 48 Senioren 65  4   00:47:15 00:17:13
186  168   239 Dirk, Uhlitzsch  Tri - Sport Wurzen 82 Senioren 30  33   00:47:16 00:17:14
187  169   301 Silvio, Bail  Talk-Point GmbH 72 Senioren 40  25   00:47:21 00:17:19
188    19 207 Marie, Kloppe  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 96 weibliche Judend U20    2 00:47:22 00:17:20
189    20 237 Ines, Straube  LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 69 Seniorinnen 45    3 00:47:23 00:17:21
189    20 911 Bianca, Zimmermann  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 97 weibliche Judend U20    3 00:47:23 00:17:21
191    22 170 M?drek, Paulina  Wroclaw 88 Frauen 20-29    7 00:47:25 00:17:23
192    23 78 Manuela, Motschmann  LC Auensee Leipzig 70 Seniorinnen 45    4 00:47:27 00:17:25
193    24 910 Marion, Lorenz  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 67 Seniorinnen 45    5 00:47:30 00:17:28
194    25 213 Daniela, Harbig  LV Limbach 2000 70 Seniorinnen 45    6 00:47:36 00:17:34
195  170   300 Hagen, Wendt  Talk-Point GmbH 70 Senioren 45  18   00:47:37 00:17:35
196  171   175 Marco, Wessel  Team ultraSPORTS 77 Senioren 35  22   00:47:42 00:17:40
197  172   101 Frank, Klimczak  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 68 Senioren 45  19   00:47:47 00:17:45
198  173   283 Thomas, Stephan  Leipzig 71 Senioren 40  26   00:47:49 00:17:47
199  174   917 Franke, Alicia  ESV LOK Beucha 97 männliche Jugend U20  6   00:47:51 00:17:49
200  175   242 Karsten, Heyder  ESV Lok Beucha 67 Senioren 45  20   00:48:06 00:18:04
201    26 32 Lisett, Kraft  SC DHfK Leipzig 87 Frauen 20-29    8 00:48:12 00:18:10
202    27 230 Hanka, Denecke  Hohburger SV 72 Seniorinnen 40    2 00:48:18 00:18:16
203  176   95 Peter, Sofsky  Triathlon J?gersburg 60 Senioren 55  9   00:48:22 00:18:20
204    28 27 Ute, Hackbarth  LSV Pirna 62 Seniorinnen 50    3 00:48:24 00:18:22
205  177   9017 Thomas, Weber  Lichtenstein 79 Senioren 35  23   00:48:26 00:18:24
206  178   61 Marcus, Zwerenz  Frisch Auf Dobersch?tz Abt.Reiten 86 M?nner 20-29  30   00:48:27 00:18:25
207  179   284 Ronny, M?bius  Machern 71 Senioren 40  27   00:48:30 00:18:28
208  180   304 Thomas, Lindner  Leichtathleitik Club Taucha 67 Senioren 45  21   00:48:32 00:18:30
208  180   307 Christoph, Th?rmer  Bad D?ben 86 M?nner 20-29  31   00:48:32 00:18:30
208  180   942 Stefan, Hildebrand  Sehma 75 Senioren 40  28   00:48:32 00:18:30
211  183   177 Ralph, Bahn  Leipziger Triathlon E.V. 65 Senioren 50  17   00:48:34 00:18:32
212    29 327 Sylvia, Steinke-Gr?fe  TSG Marklleeberg 63 Seniorinnen 50    4 00:48:36 00:18:34
212  184   9016 Sven, Rosch  SSV 1952 Torgau 75 Senioren 40  29   00:48:36 00:18:34
214    30 9020 Dagmar, Wunderlich  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 56 Seniorinnen 55    1 00:48:40 00:18:38
215  185   176 Gerd, Merczynski  Delitzsch 59 Senioren 55  10   00:48:42 00:18:40
216    31 331 Beate, Henkel  TSV Einheit Grimma 54 Seniorinnen 60    1 00:48:45 00:18:43
217  186   28 Thomas, Carl  LSV Pirna 63 Senioren 50  18   00:48:48 00:18:46
218  187   280 Cay, Hofmann  KSV 2010 Torgau e.V. 65 Senioren 50  19   00:48:52 00:18:50
219  188   281 Mike, Barth  KSV 2010 Torgau e.V. 65 Senioren 50  20   00:48:53 00:18:51
220  189   900 Sven, Zschiesche  SVKlitzschen1920e.v 74 Senioren 40  30   00:48:54 00:18:52
221  190   99 Christian, Pflug  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 89 M?nner 20-29  32   00:48:57 00:18:55
221    32 904 Ina, H?rtig  Fl?ha 72 Seniorinnen 40    3 00:48:57 00:18:55
223    33 125 Claudia, Lotter  Leipzig 89 Frauen 20-29    9 00:49:03 00:19:01
224  191   52 Mario, Zeithammel  Leipzig 72 Senioren 40  31   00:49:10 00:19:08
225  192   19 Thomas, Egerland  LC Auensee Leipzig 62 Senioren 50  21   00:49:15 00:19:13
226  193   225 Karsten, Arnold  Sprotta 74 Senioren 40  32   00:49:16 00:19:14
227  194   9008 Christian, G?ldner  Wehrheim 73 Senioren 40  33   00:49:17 00:19:15
228  195   100 Albino, Francisco  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 63 Senioren 50  22   00:49:23 00:19:21
228    34 247 Kristin, Jahn  VfL Eilenburg 81 Seniorinnen 30    3 00:49:23 00:19:21
230  196   1 Sebastian, Walter  runtastic 84 Senioren 30  34   00:49:26 00:19:24
231  197   939 Norbert, Minakow  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 74 Senioren 40  34   00:49:31 00:19:29
232  198   319 Swen, Fiedler  Pockau-Lengefeld 71 Senioren 40  35   00:49:36 00:19:34
233  199   77 Ren, Spengler  LC Auensee Leipzig 65 Senioren 50  23   00:49:42 00:19:40
234    35 269 Ines, Schwab  LAV Halensia e.V. 70 Seniorinnen 45    7 00:49:44 00:19:42
235    36 940 Anna, Mazur  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 83 Seniorinnen 30    4 00:49:50 00:19:48
236  200   235 Rainer, Conrad  Oschatz/Thalheim 48 Senioren 65  5   00:49:51 00:19:49
237    37 105 Sabine, Eckel  LAV Halensia e.V. 79 Seniorinnen 35    1 00:50:00 00:19:58
238  201   76 Lutz, Kowollik  Taucha/TSG 1861 46 Senioren 65  6   00:50:01 00:19:59
239  202   60 Bernd, Hinneburg  Wurzen 45 Senioren 70  1   00:50:05 00:20:03
240  203   79 Nick, G?tzschel  Bad D?ben 74 Senioren 40  36   00:50:15 00:20:13
241  204   9027 Detlef, Stock  Wermsdorf 65 Senioren 50  24   00:50:19 00:20:17
242    38 919 Cornelia, Bachmann  LV Limbach 2000 69 Seniorinnen 45    8 00:50:20 00:20:18
243  205   25 Hartmut, Jaekel  LC D?bener Heide 51 Senioren 60  6   00:50:23 00:20:21
244    39 9019 Marlen, Wunderlich  Leipzig 84 Seniorinnen 30    5 00:50:31 00:20:29
245  206   9050 Erik, Schulze  Taucha 89 M?nner 20-29  33   00:50:38 00:20:36
246    40 317 Annett, Triemer  TRI-Sport Wurzen 66 Seniorinnen 45    9 00:50:40 00:20:38
247    41 214 Tina, Gertig  LV Limbach 2000 86 Frauen 20-29    10 00:50:43 00:20:41
248    42 9046 Haike, Waldleben  Moritzburg 80 Seniorinnen 35    2 00:50:47 00:20:45
249    43 934 Dororthee, Schrage  Winneberg Runners 65 Seniorinnen 50    5 00:50:49 00:20:47
250  207   75 Gerd, Pavlas  Eilenburg 60 Senioren 55  11   00:50:54 00:20:52
251    44 326 Claudia, Lange  Sprotta Running 75 Seniorinnen 40    4 00:50:56 00:20:54
252  208   9037 Olaf, Kr?ger  Wurzen 71 Senioren 40  37   00:50:59 00:20:57
253  209   140 Olaf, Schiebold  Taucha 65 Senioren 50  25   00:51:03 00:21:01
254  210   945 Ren, Forberger  Leipzig 83 Senioren 30  35   00:51:07 00:21:05
255  211   131 Wallfried, Heinicke  Oschatz/ Thalheim 49 Senioren 65  7   00:51:08 00:21:06
256    45 133 Charlotte, Gei?ler  LG Mittweida 98 weibliche Jugend U18    4 00:51:14 00:21:12
257  212   10 Friedmar, Zerbe  LG Silbersee Leipzig 40 Senioren 75  1   00:51:16 00:21:14
258  213   74 Christian, Gottschall  Bennewitz 45 Senioren 70  2   00:51:18 00:21:16
259    46 197 Maria, Keller  SV Lok Eilenburg/ Abt. Ski 96 weibliche Judend U20    4 00:51:20 00:21:18
260  214   9026 Wolfgang, Nadler  VfL Eilenburg 51 Senioren 60  7   00:51:24 00:21:22
261  215   265 Willi, Kanitz  SV Klitzschen 1920 43 Senioren 70  3   00:51:28 00:21:26
262  216   920 Jens, Schubert-Ducherow  Lok Wurzen 68 Senioren 45  22   00:51:41 00:21:39
263    47 9005 Nadja, Zabell  Luppa 67 Seniorinnen 45    10 00:51:52 00:21:50
264  217   5 Rico, Siegele  Wurzen 80 Senioren 35  24   00:51:53 00:21:51
265    48 926 Ines, H?ttig  Freiberg 79 Seniorinnen 35    3 00:51:55 00:21:53
266    49 9040 Sara, Ziegener  SC DHfK Leipzig 81 Seniorinnen 30    6 00:52:00 00:21:58
267  218   91 Silvio, Lehmann  SV Lok Nordost Leipzig 90 M?nner 20-29  34   00:52:09 00:22:07
268    50 206 Sofie, Kloppe  Hetzdorfer SV 1990 96 weibliche Judend U20    5 00:52:15 00:22:13
269  219   86 Dirk, Jost  SV Bad D?ben 68 Senioren 45  23   00:52:18 00:22:16
269    51 9012 Kerstin, Kuntzsch  Dahlen 83 Seniorinnen 30    7 00:52:18 00:22:16
271    52 903 Anja, Siewert  LC Taucha 70 Seniorinnen 45    11 00:52:19 00:22:17
272    53 902 Anke, Frommberger  SG Oberlichtenau 70 Seniorinnen 45    12 00:52:30 00:22:28
273    54 196 Ursula, Weigel  LG Thalheim 56 Seniorinnen 55    2 00:52:37 00:22:35
274  220   216 Timo, Gertig  LV Limbach 2000 77 Senioren 35  25   00:52:49 00:22:47
275  221   340 Wilfried, Steinicke  Liebsch?tzberg 56 Senioren 55  12   00:52:51 00:22:49
276  222   113 Markus, Drescher  VS Borna 76 Senioren 35  26   00:52:54 00:22:52
277  223   144 Stefan, Nienaber  Hamburg 83 Senioren 30  36   00:52:56 00:22:54
278  224   204 Andreas, Beyer  Eilenburg 58 Senioren 55  13   00:53:00 00:22:58
279    55 71 Franziska, Bittner  SC DHfK Leipzig 90 Frauen 20-29    11 00:53:03 00:23:01
280  225   62 Stephan, Tiegel  Zschepplin 77 Senioren 35  27   00:53:09 00:23:07
280  225   272 Udo, Lauer  Post SV Leipzig 71 Senioren 40  38   00:53:09 00:23:07
282  227   349 Enrico, Haupt  VfL Eilenburg 70 Senioren 45  24   00:53:13 00:23:11
283  228   335 Matthias, Mittmann  Delitzsch 61 Senioren 50  26   00:53:14 00:23:12
284  229   21 Jens, Richter  LC Auensee Leipzig 67 Senioren 45  25   00:53:16 00:23:14
285    56 226 Ines, Martschink  Rennschnecken Mittweida 70 Seniorinnen 45    13 00:53:17 00:23:15
286  230   189 Steffen, Beyer  Lossatal 68 Senioren 45  26   00:53:26 00:23:24
287    57 185 Anne, Gellwitz  LWF Leipzig 52 Seniorinnen 60    2 00:53:27 00:23:25
288    58 96 Kathleen, L?sch  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 89 Frauen 20-29    12 00:53:32 00:23:30
289    59 182 Janine, Seidel  Sporttreff M?ller 84 Seniorinnen 30    8 00:53:33 00:23:31
290  231   81 Dirk, Sitte  Thallwitz 71 Senioren 40  39   00:53:34 00:23:32
291  232   312 Clemens, Richter  Autohaus Lieske 83 Senioren 30  37   00:53:38 00:23:36
291  232   313 Kai, Schubert  Autohaus Lieske 77 Senioren 35  28   00:53:38 00:23:36
293  234   9036 Matthias, Morgenstern  Eilenburg 58 Senioren 55  14   00:53:42 00:23:40
294    60 43 Berit, Fingerhut  Halle 71 Seniorinnen 40    5 00:53:45 00:23:43
295  235   16 Thomas, Skupin  TC Beucha 67 Senioren 45  27   00:53:47 00:23:45
296  236   292 Henrik, Holke  Mark Sch?nst?dt 71 Senioren 40  40   00:53:50 00:23:48
297  237   322 Ingo, Gesch  Beilrode 59 Senioren 55  15   00:53:56 00:23:54
298  238   54 Eberhard, Bobe  Schm?len 54 Senioren 60  8   00:54:00 00:23:58
299  239   89 Lars, Wilhelm  Leipzig 85 Senioren 30  38   00:54:04 00:24:02
300  240   925 Karsten, Budras  Ruderclub Eilenburg 64 Senioren 50  27   00:54:05 00:24:03
301    61 236 Maxi, Fischer  WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 99 weibliche Jugend U18    5 00:54:07 00:24:05
302  241   58 Janko, Knobloch  Leipzig 76 Senioren 35  29   00:54:08 00:24:06
303  242   190 Lutz, Dr.Ohneseit  Bad D?ben 66 Senioren 45  28   00:54:09 00:24:07
304  243   155 Ronny, Wilhelm  Strandhotel Eilenburg 77 Senioren 35  30   00:54:10 00:24:08
305  244   127 Dietmar, Senf  Gro?bothen 51 Senioren 60  9   00:54:14 00:24:12
306  245   145 Sven, Lippold  Leipzig 72 Senioren 40  41   00:54:15 00:24:13
307  246   37 Heinz, Weidem?ller  Nischwitz 51 Senioren 60  10   00:54:19 00:24:17
308    62 907 Elvira, Flaschin  ESV Lok D?beln 58 Seniorinnen 55    3 00:54:21 00:24:19
309  247   165 Jens, Lehmann  Laufteam Lehmann 67 Senioren 45  29   00:54:26 00:24:24
310  248   115 Harald, Ho?bach  LSG Wermsdorf 46 Senioren 65  8   00:54:39 00:24:37
311    63 341 Iris, Steinicke  Liebsch?tzberg 64 Seniorinnen 50    6 00:54:53 00:24:51
312    64 212 Nadine, Krusche  LV Limbach 2000 81 Seniorinnen 30    9 00:55:03 00:25:01
313    65 111 Ilka, Grundmann  Ungarn Amateure 81 Seniorinnen 30    10 00:55:05 00:25:03
314    66 22 Beate, Richter  LC Auensee Leipzig 69 Seniorinnen 45    14 00:55:09 00:25:07
315  249   9007 Sven, Breuel  Wiedemar 73 Senioren 40  42   00:55:13 00:25:11
316  250   152 Karsten, Pauer  Eilenburg 72 Senioren 40  43   00:55:22 00:25:20
316  250   9009 Heinz, Trochold  Mylau 48 Senioren 65  9   00:55:22 00:25:20
318  252   9018 J?rg, Voigt  VSV 1977 Borna 63 Senioren 50  28   00:55:31 00:25:29
319  253   270 Robert, Hickmann  Eilenburg 83 Senioren 30  39   00:55:48 00:25:46
320  254   102 Wolfgang, Buske  Unsere Praxis l?uft - Trebsen 61 Senioren 50  29   00:56:05 00:26:03
321    67 154 Romana, Wollesky  Leipzig 58 Seniorinnen 55    4 00:56:16 00:26:14
322    68 40 Nicole, Seyfarth  ESV Lok Beucha 82 Seniorinnen 30    11 00:56:19 00:26:17
323  255   314 Wolfgang, Talkenberg  Seegeritz 54 Senioren 60  11   00:56:29 00:26:27
324  256   217 Jens, Wendel  LV Limbach 2000 79 Senioren 35  31   00:56:31 00:26:29
325  257   346 Jonas, Handke  M?nster 87 M?nner 20-29  35   00:56:33 00:26:31
326    69 277 Edelgard, Palfi  Citylaufverein Dresden 52 Seniorinnen 60    3 00:56:41 00:26:39
327  258   33 Bing, Bai  Hangzhou/China 89 M?nner 20-29  36   00:56:53 00:26:51
327    70 229 Silke, Ritter  PSV Leipzig 73 Seniorinnen 40    6 00:56:53 00:26:51
329  259   94 Christoph, Busack  Aktiv Oase Beucha 85 Senioren 30  40   00:56:57 00:26:55
330  260   83 Norbert, Scholz  SC DHfK Leipzig e. V. 51 Senioren 60  12   00:56:58 00:26:56
331    71 93 Sabrina, Pusch  Aktiv Oase Beucha 90 Frauen 20-29    13 00:56:59 00:26:57
332  261   48 Armin, Zosel  TSV Radeburg e.V. 34 Senioren 80  1   00:57:02 00:27:00
333  262   244 Georg, Opfermann  Leipzig 59 Senioren 55  16   00:57:09 00:27:07
334  263   9033 Jan, Thomas  Duben 70 Senioren 45  30   00:57:10 00:27:08
335  264   9 Thomas, Reinhardt  Wurzen 67 Senioren 45  31   00:57:20 00:27:18
336  265   297 Peter, Genath  SG Gr?n Wei? 90 Pretzsch 45 Senioren 70  4   00:57:31 00:27:29
337  266   253 Ingo, Klaus  Lauffreunde Werben 62 Senioren 50  30   00:57:32 00:27:30
338  267   320 Markus, Landgraf  Avendi Team Dessau 79 Senioren 35  32   00:57:45 00:27:43
339    72 241 Pia, Jahn  SV Klitzschen 1920 e.V. 62 Seniorinnen 50    7 00:57:54 00:27:52
340  268   343 Mike, Ruhland  SG Bienitz 66 Senioren 45  32   00:58:14 00:28:12
341  269   291 J?rg, Wachsmann  Rennschnecken Mittweida 46 Senioren 65  10   00:59:04 00:29:02
342    73 44 Olga, H?lzel  BBV 1950 Wurzen 58 Seniorinnen 55    5 00:59:21 00:29:19
343    74 224 Annegret, Arnold  Sprotta 73 Seniorinnen 40    7 00:59:22 00:29:20
344    75 163 Angela, Lobsch  Laufteam Lehmann 71 Seniorinnen 40    8 00:59:37 00:29:35
345    76 928 Danuta, Mantey  Grimma 50 Seniorinnen 65    2 00:59:48 00:29:46
346    77 228 Madeleine, Martschink  Rennschnecken Mittweida 97 weibliche Judend U20    6 01:00:07 00:30:05
347  270   233 Hans, H?fgen  SG Oberlichtenau 37 Senioren 75  2   01:00:10 00:30:08
348  271   30 Christian, Sett  Aktiv-Oase Eilenburg 87 M?nner 20-29  37   01:00:33 00:30:31
349  272   9042 Bernd, Slany  Landmaxteam 57 Senioren 55  17   01:00:36 00:30:34
350  273   324 Norbert, Branke  Eilenburg 56 Senioren 55  18   01:00:37 00:30:35
351    78 330 Katrin, Rentzsch  Kleinr?hrsdorf 69 Seniorinnen 45    15 01:00:48 00:30:46
352  274   943 Dirk, Reusner  Leipzig 84 Senioren 30  41   01:01:54 00:31:52
353  275   947 Hans, Zosel  OSC L?bau 39 Senioren 75  3   01:02:16 00:32:14
354    79 9044 Anja, Feder  Scharfenberg 81 Seniorinnen 30    12 01:02:41 00:32:39
355  276   935 Hagen, Koitsch  Winneberg Runners 63 Senioren 50  31   01:02:49 00:32:47
356    80 936 Gabriela, Prautzsch  Winneberg Runners 61 Seniorinnen 50    8 01:03:14 00:33:12
357  277   11 Volker-Werner, Mingram  Radefelder SV 1990 e.V. 62 Senioren 50  32   01:03:19 00:33:17
358  278   9032 Carsten, Linder  Leipzig 79 Senioren 35  33   01:03:44 00:33:42