Mazdalauf
laufend dabei sein!
Infotext
   
    Angemeldete Läufer: 9









15. Mazdalauf - 06. März 2011

Lauf
Sortierung
Suchwort

5 Kilometer

 

Platz

Pl.m

Pl.w

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

GJ

AK

Ak m

Ak w

Endzeit

Rückst .

 

1  1   558 Sebastian, Wierzbicki  wiebodzin (Polen) 87 Männer  1   00:16:31 00:00:00
2  2   453 Sebastian, Hendel  LG Vogtland 95 Männer  2   00:16:34 00:00:03
3  3   437 Bartosz, Piechowiak  ¦wiebodzin (Polen) 93 Männer  3   00:17:13 00:00:42
4  4   454 JANUSZ, WOJNAROWICZ  EDI TEAM ZGORCELEC 72 Männer  4   00:17:14 00:00:43
5  5   496 Max, Draschner  LG Taucha/Leipzig 96 mSchA  1   00:17:33 00:01:02
6  6   455 TOMEK, RUDNIK  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 73 Männer  5   00:18:18 00:01:47
7    1 9562 Laura, Clart  SC DHFK Leipzig 94 Frauen    1 00:18:51 00:02:20
8  7   482 Jonas, Nitschke  SC Riesa 97 mSchA  2   00:19:03 00:02:32
9  8   456 SLAWEK, SZLESICKI  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 89 Männer  6   00:19:09 00:02:38
10  9   483 Marcus, Schöttke  SC Riesa 96 mSchA  3   00:19:36 00:03:05
11  10   484 Toni, Schurig  SC Riesa 96 mSchA  4   00:19:51 00:03:20
12  11   9563 Nils, Stiglitz  SC DHFK Leipzig 95 Männer  7   00:19:57 00:03:26
13  12   495 Tibor, Hofmann  LG Taucha/Leipzig 97 mSchA  5   00:20:03 00:03:32
14  13   571 Maximilian, Schott  LV Limbach 2000 96 mSchA  6   00:20:19 00:03:48
15    2 553 Luisa, Erbert  SV 1885 Teutschenthal 96 wSchA    1 00:20:20 00:03:49
16  14   9567 Nico, Winter  SV Lok Eilenburg 95 Männer  8   00:20:28 00:03:57
17  15   570 Niklas, Riechert  LV Limbach 2000 98 mSchB  1   00:20:45 00:04:14
18  16   591 Stefan, Voigt  Thallwitz 85 Männer  9   00:20:56 00:04:25
19  17   531 Toni, Born  FC Eilenburg 95 Männer  10   00:21:09 00:04:38
20  18   440 Max, Richter  SV Großbardau 99 mSchB  2   00:21:12 00:04:41
21  19   573 Florian, Kühne  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 96 mSchA  7   00:21:22 00:04:51
22  20   511 Maximilian, Uhlisch  SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 96 mSchA  8   00:21:23 00:04:52
23    3 509 Jessica, Preuß  SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 96 wSchA    2 00:21:34 00:05:03
24    4 585 Laura, Richter  SV Lok Eilenburg/ Abt.: Ski 97 wSchA    3 00:21:39 00:05:08
25  21   504 Jonas, Keller  Hetzdorfer SV 97 mSchA  9   00:21:40 00:05:09
26  22   481 Robin, Nowak  SC Riesa 97 mSchA  10   00:21:48 00:05:17
27  23   506 Jens, Fahlteich  Pouch 84 Männer  11   00:21:50 00:05:19
28  24   471 Stefan, Petersohn  Audenhain 81 Männer  12   00:21:51 00:05:20
28    5 503 Marie, Kloppe  Hetzdorfer SV 96 wSchA    4 00:21:51 00:05:20
30  25   578 Bernhard, Dr.Schwarzer  EILENBURG 67 Männer  13   00:21:59 00:05:28
31  26   544 Erik, Böhme  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchA  11   00:22:02 00:05:31
32    6 586 Anna Kristin, Fischer  SV Großbardau 98 wSchB    1 00:22:03 00:05:32
33  27   9564 Paul, Harbig  LV Limbach 2000 0 mSchC  1   00:22:12 00:05:41
34    7 572 Linda-Maria, Grinda  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 96 wSchA    5 00:22:17 00:05:46
35    8 480 Elisa, Rosenberg  SC Riesa 95 Frauen    2 00:22:23 00:05:52
36  28   501 Friedrich, Bernstein  Hetzdorfer SV 92 Männer  14   00:22:26 00:05:55
37  29   328 Christian, Leuschner  SV Lok Eilenburg 91 Männer  15   00:22:27 00:05:56
38  30   486 Moritz, Schäfer  SSV 1952 Torgau/Leichtathletik 1 mSchC  2   00:22:29 00:05:58
39  31   493 Martin, Keller  SV Lok Eilenburg/ Abt. Ski 98 mSchB  3   00:22:31 00:06:00
40    9 479 Celine, Lang  SC Riesa 99 wSchB    2 00:22:32 00:06:01
41    10 502 Sofie, Kloppe  Hetzdorfer SV 96 wSchA    6 00:22:47 00:06:16
42  32   500 Tim, Skupin  LG Taucha/Leipzig 94 Männer  16   00:22:48 00:06:17
43  33   556 Johannes, Zieger  LG Mittweida 96 mSchA  12   00:22:52 00:06:21
44  34   478 Ulf, Franze  SV Halle Triathlon 63 Männer  17   00:23:04 00:06:33
44  34   599 Rico, Pethke  Hensel 77 Männer  17   00:23:04 00:06:33
46  36   499 Falko, Döbelt  LG Taucha/Leipzig 94 Männer  19   00:23:05 00:06:34
47  37   516 Olaf, Stubbe  FC Eilenburg 69 Männer  20   00:23:09 00:06:38
47  37   519 Karsten, Kober  FC Eilenburg 67 Männer  20   00:23:09 00:06:38
49  39   489 Julius, Menzel  LC EB Land 97 mSchA  13   00:23:10 00:06:39
49  39   597 Olaf, Raßler  Delitzsch 66 Männer  22   00:23:10 00:06:39
51    11 565 Denise, Kretschmar  LV Limbach 2000 98 wSchB    3 00:23:11 00:06:40
52  41   438 Max, Reiche  ESV Lok Beucha Abt. Fußball 99 mSchB  4   00:23:17 00:06:46
53  42   9551 Wilfried, Wend  Mörtitz 57 Männer  23   00:23:22 00:06:51
54    12 443 Teresa, Süß  Chemnitzer LV Megware 99 wSchB    4 00:23:27 00:06:56
55    13 466 Constanze, Kemenah  Machern 72 Frauen    3 00:23:32 00:07:01
56  43   507 Thomas, Stiller  Rödgen 83 Männer  24   00:23:38 00:07:07
57  44   530 Tim, Schneeweiß  FC Eilenburg 95 Männer  25   00:23:39 00:07:08
58    14 9566 Lea, Harbig  LV Limbach 2000 1 wSchC    1 00:23:42 00:07:11
59    15 477 Iris, Müller  Halle 62 Frauen    4 00:23:43 00:07:12
60  45   487 Frank, Heßler  Hohenprießnitz 87 Männer  26   00:23:44 00:07:13
60  45   574 Valentin, Walter  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 97 mSchA  14   00:23:44 00:07:13
62  47   535 Philipp, Bircken  FC Eilenburg 95 Männer  27   00:23:51 00:07:20
63  48   534 Max, Theinert  FC Eilenburg 95 Männer  28   00:23:52 00:07:21
64  49   545 Lukas, Krug  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  15   00:23:54 00:07:23
65  50   9557 Florian, Wiedensohler  SV Tapfer Leipzig 99 mSchB  5   00:23:56 00:07:25
66  51   563 Tommy, Weise  Eilenburg 84 Männer  29   00:24:09 00:07:38
66  51   9568 Chris, Winter  SV Lok Eilenburg 98 mSchB  6   00:24:09 00:07:38
68    16 566 Lisa Marie, Oehlschlägel  LV Limbach 2000 94 Frauen    5 00:24:23 00:07:52
69    17 494 Uta, Richter  Schöna 73 Frauen    6 00:24:35 00:08:04
70  53   439 Frank, Richter  AWO Werkstätten Eilenburg 68 Männer  30   00:24:50 00:08:19
71    18 469 Lisa, Dosse  ESV Lok Beucha 0 wSchC    2 00:24:57 00:08:26
72    19 590 Susann, Schmortte  Jesewitz-Bötzen 82 Frauen    7 00:25:07 00:08:36
73  54   452 Dan, Stäter  VFB Eilenburg 90 Männer  31   00:25:09 00:08:38
74  55   447 Enrico, Angermann  VFB Eilenburg 76 Männer  32   00:25:10 00:08:39
75  56   508 Carsten, Ott  AH Lieske 64 Männer  33   00:25:18 00:08:47
76  57   546 Florian, Stubbe  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  16   00:25:23 00:08:52
77  58   541 Alexander, Heinicke  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchA  17   00:25:26 00:08:55
78  59   460 Maik, Kretzschmann  Behindertenzentrum Delitzsch 77 Männer  34   00:25:36 00:09:05
79  60   588 Loris, Kotte  Thallwitz 1 mSchC  3   00:25:39 00:09:08
80    20 555 Annika, Fuhrmann  LG Mittweida 95 Frauen    8 00:25:42 00:09:11
81  61   517 Daniel, Bela  FC Eilenburg 81 Männer  35   00:25:44 00:09:13
82  62   498 Maximilian, Grupen  LG Taucha/Leipzig 97 mSchA  18   00:25:49 00:09:18
83  63   576 Ronald, Petzold  Eilenburg 64 Männer  36   00:25:52 00:09:21
84  64   9561 Olaf, Kloppe  Hetzdorfer SV 68 Männer  37   00:25:54 00:09:23
85    21 442 Carolin, Münch  Chemnitzer LV Megware 99 wSchB    5 00:25:59 00:09:28
85  65   9556 Marcel, Philipp  Eilenburg 82 Männer  38   00:25:59 00:09:28
87  66   9553 Hartmut, Maar  Eilenburg 54 Männer  39   00:26:01 00:09:30
87  66   9554 Sebastian, Maar  Eilenburg 80 Männer  39   00:26:01 00:09:30
89    22 464 Paula, Gredig  Judosportverein Eilenburg 96 wSchA    7 00:26:08 00:09:37
90  68   9558 Markus, Mehlhorn  VS Serka 99 mSchB  7   00:26:09 00:09:38
91    23 470 Lara, Dosse  ESV Lok Beucha 0 wSchC    3 00:26:15 00:09:44
92  69   451 Andy, Birnbaum  VFB Eilenburg 85 Männer  41   00:26:18 00:09:47
93  70   551 Max, Böhme  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  19   00:26:20 00:09:49
94  71   449 Christian, Hänig  VFB Eilenburg 85 Männer  42   00:26:25 00:09:54
95    24 564 Dominique, Kretschmar  LV Limbach 2000 96 wSchA    8 00:26:26 00:09:55
95    24 568 Christin, Müller  LV Limbach 2000 97 wSchA    8 00:26:26 00:09:55
97  72   445 Enrico, Heide  Bad Liebenwerda 72 Männer  43   00:26:27 00:09:56
97    26 567 Tina, Müller  LV Limbach 2000 97 wSchA    10 00:26:27 00:09:56
99  73   523 Robert, Kalex  FC Eilenburg 89 Männer  44   00:26:36 00:10:05
99  73   524 Armin, Kilz  FC Eilenburg 87 Männer  44   00:26:36 00:10:05
101  75   521 Christopfer, Plätzsch  FC Eilenburg 90 Männer  46   00:26:37 00:10:06
101  75   522 Martin, Ulrich  FC Eilenburg 88 Männer  46   00:26:37 00:10:06
103  77   458 Lukas, Ohrisch  FC Eilenburg 98 mSchB  8   00:26:38 00:10:07
104  78   446 Lars, Schmedicke  VFB Eilenburg 79 Männer  48   00:26:45 00:10:14
105  79   9570 Roland, Gutzeit  VfL Eilenburg 56 Männer  49   00:27:11 00:10:40
106  80   577 Bernd, Spangenberg  VfL Eilenburg 41 Männer  50   00:27:12 00:10:41
107    27 467 Anne, Winkler  LC- EB Land 96 wSchA    11 00:27:15 00:10:44
108    28 444 Chantal, Bechtloff  LC Eilenburger Land 98 wSchB    6 00:27:18 00:10:47
109    29 595 Ellen, Kermes  Böhlitz 89 Frauen    9 00:27:22 00:10:51
110  81   554 Hans, Daus  LC Taucha AG 1 mSchC  4   00:27:24 00:10:53
111  82   492 Johannes, Jesse  Krostitzer SV e.V. 99 mSchB  9   00:27:35 00:11:04
112  83   457 Fabian, Döbelt  FC Eilenburg 98 mSchB  10   00:27:50 00:11:19
113    30 596 Claudia, Bönisch  Wurzen 87 Frauen    10 00:27:56 00:11:25
114  84   549 Pascal, Prüfrock  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  20   00:28:00 00:11:29
115  85   512 Paul, Okon  SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 96 mSchA  21   00:28:02 00:11:31
115  85   538 Sebastian, Mathner  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchA  21   00:28:02 00:11:31
117  87   540 Tim, Kunzel  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchA  23   00:28:03 00:11:32
118    31 580 Britt, Jährmann  VfL Eilenburg 82 Frauen    11 00:28:08 00:11:37
119  88   9552 Tim, Bäßler  SV Lok EB Abt. Ski 0 mSchC  5   00:28:17 00:11:46
120  89   539 Philipp, Kober  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchA  24   00:28:18 00:11:47
121  90   575 Jan, Köppe  Leipzig 78 Männer  51   00:28:22 00:11:51
122    32 475 Bärbel, Fleck  Kita Dreikäsehoch Zschepplin 59 Frauen    12 00:28:24 00:11:53
123  91   543 Friedrich, Thorand  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchA  25   00:28:27 00:11:56
124  92   584 Erik, Seehaus  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 66 Männer  52   00:28:34 00:12:03
125    33 476 Kerstin, Hoffmann  Kita Dreikäsehoch Zschepplin 60 Frauen    13 00:28:37 00:12:06
126    34 510 Lara, Richter  SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 97 wSchA    12 00:28:39 00:12:08
127  93   537 Tobias, Barofke  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchA  26   00:29:03 00:12:32
128    35 9555 Franziska, Geißler  Eilenburg 84 Frauen    14 00:29:05 00:12:34
129  94   9571 Peter, Klepel  Süptitz 59 Männer  53   00:29:13 00:12:42
130  95   542 Sebastian, Scholz  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchA  27   00:29:19 00:12:48
130  95   548 Benedict, Pappelbaum  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  27   00:29:19 00:12:48
132  97   488 Christoph, Kaminski  LC EB Land 97 mSchA  29   00:29:20 00:12:49
133  98   448 Christian, Rodler  VFB Eilenburg 86 Männer  54   00:29:26 00:12:55
134  99   582 Jörg, Greulich  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 63 Männer  55   00:29:27 00:12:56
134  99   593 Clemens, Liche  ESV Lok Beucha 0 mSchC  6   00:29:27 00:12:56
136  101   608 Marcus, Zwerenz  Doberschützer Reitverein 86 Männer  56   00:29:28 00:12:57
137  102   9559 Lukas, Mehlhorn  VS Serka 1 mSchC  7   00:29:30 00:12:59
138  103   536 Tom, Opfermann  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchA  30   00:29:51 00:13:20
139    36 559 Elvira, Starke  Eilenburg 58 Frauen    15 00:29:52 00:13:21
140    37 592 Ines, Voigt  Thallwitz 62 Frauen    16 00:30:01 00:13:30
141    38 441 Anke, Bechtloff  Eilenburg 70 Frauen    17 00:30:07 00:13:36
142    39 561 Anja, Beil  Battaune 67 Frauen    18 00:30:15 00:13:44
143    40 560 Mandy, Meißner  Doberschütz 77 Frauen    19 00:30:23 00:13:52
143    40 562 Susann, Damisch  Doberschütz 78 Frauen    19 00:30:23 00:13:52
145  104   465 Carsten, Bundesmann  VS Leipzig 73 Männer  57   00:30:47 00:14:16
146    42 474 Saskia, Wasnick  SV Lok Eilenburg 95 Frauen    21 00:30:48 00:14:17
147  105   9569 Alexander, Leischow  Wurzen 81 Männer  58   00:31:03 00:14:32
148    43 461 Peggy, Becker  Behindertenzentrum Delitzsch 84 Frauen    22 00:31:11 00:14:40
149    44 9572 Simone, Kelm  Thallwitz 68 Frauen    23 00:31:23 00:14:52
150    45 583 Anja, Weihmann  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 72 Frauen    24 00:32:27 00:15:56
151  106   515 Björn, Bergfeld  FC Eilenburg 80 Männer  59   00:33:06 00:16:35
152  107   9560 Hartmut, Otte  Mühlberg 45 Männer  60   00:33:15 00:16:44
153    46 594 Luise, Kermes  Wasewitz 90 Frauen    25 00:33:33 00:17:02
154  108   490 Van, Phan Thanh  Gotha 51 Männer  61   00:34:11 00:17:40
155  109   473 Dustin, Wasnick  SV Lok Eilenburg 1 mSchC  8   00:52:07 00:35:36
156  110   497 Chris, Fritzsche  LG Taucha/Leipzig 93 Männer  62   02:17:14 02:00:43

10 Kilometer

 

Platz

Pl.m

Pl.w

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

GJ

AK

Ak m

Ak w

Endzeit

Rückst .

 

1  1   372 Falk, Cierpinski  SG Spergau 78 M30  1   00:30:37 00:00:00
2  2   101 Frank, Schauer  SC Magdeburg 89 M20  1   00:30:59 00:00:22
3  3   373 Fabian, Borggrefe  SG Spergau 72 M35  1   00:31:53 00:01:16
4  4   400 Sebastian, Harz  SV Hermsdorf 80 M30  2   00:32:05 00:01:28
5  5   404 Steffen, Tostlebe  SV Blau Weiß Bürgel 87 M20  2   00:32:10 00:01:33
6  6   54 Martin, Butzlaff  SC Magdeburg 72 M35  2   00:32:13 00:01:36
7  7   411 Erik, Haß  SG Spergau 82 M20  3   00:32:29 00:01:52
8  8   152 Thomas, König  LC Oelsnitz/ Erz. 65 M45  1   00:33:12 00:02:35
9  9   151 Samuel, Diedering  ADREIKA-Team/LAV Halensia 89 M20  4   00:33:32 00:02:55
10  10   399 Eric, Glauche  SCDHfK Leipzig 87 M20  5   00:33:33 00:02:56
11  11   252 Christian, Wagner  ADREIKA-Team/LAV Halensia 79 M30  3   00:33:59 00:03:22
12  12   276 Philipp, Leibelt  Hetzdorfer SV 90 M20  6   00:34:12 00:03:35
13  13   5 Jürgen, Wernitz  VfL Eilenburg 73 M35  3   00:34:37 00:04:00
14  14   128 Jürgen, Schubart  VfL Eilenburg 62 M45  2   00:34:39 00:04:02
15  15   179 Benjamin, Köhler  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 90 M20  7   00:34:50 00:04:13
16  16   338 Hannes, Kremer  Dresdner SC 1898 94 mJugB  1   00:35:20 00:04:43
17  17   146 Dominic, Arnold  FH Runners Berlin 87 M20  8   00:35:27 00:04:50
18  18   310 Holger, Thieme  SC Riesa 72 M35  4   00:35:37 00:05:00
19  19   268 Henrik, Wagner  LSV Dresden 74 M35  5   00:35:40 00:05:03
20  20   259 Stephan, Wagner  Bitterfeld / BSV 2000 84 M20  9   00:35:58 00:05:21
21  21   284 Rico, Barcik  SV Klitzschen 1920 75 M35  6   00:35:59 00:05:22
22  22   330 Marcel, Lohse  LG Taucha/Leipzig 89 M20  10   00:36:00 00:05:23
23  23   279 Roman, Märtzschke  LG Taucha/Leipzig 94 mJugB  2   00:36:02 00:05:25
24  24   341 Wieland, Götzler  Dresdner SC 1898 87 M20  11   00:36:20 00:05:43
25  25   237 Christian, Schlegel  LG Taucha/Leipzig 87 M20  12   00:36:26 00:05:49
26  26   42 Rajko, Sickert  SV Elbland Meißen Coswig eV. 77 M30  4   00:36:31 00:05:54
27  27   211 Krzysztof, Wierzbicki  ¦wiebodzin (Polen) 84 M20  13   00:36:37 00:06:00
28  28   345 Paul, Kretschmer  LG Taucha/Leipzig 90 M20  14   00:36:40 00:06:03
29  29   132 Thomas, Voland  VfL Eilenburg 69 M40  1   00:36:41 00:06:04
30  30   218 Gernot, Poerner  Neuseensport e.V. 76 M35  7   00:36:46 00:06:09
31  31   349 JACEK, LENART  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 70 M40  2   00:36:49 00:06:12
32  32   74 Detlev Renaldo, Taube  TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V. 57 M50  1   00:36:53 00:06:16
33  33   300 Patrick, Kelling  LAV Halensia 91 M20  15   00:36:57 00:06:20
34  34   111 Harry, Deubener  VfL Eilenburg 65 M45  3   00:36:59 00:06:22
35  35   155 Tony, Wesse  RSV Zwönitz 88 M20  16   00:37:00 00:06:23
36    1 190 Sandra, Boitz  Borsdorf/SC DHfK Leipzig 74 W35    1 00:37:01 00:06:24
37  36   312 Tobias, Roick  SC Riesa 93 mJugA  1   00:37:08 00:06:31
38  37   53 Robert, Klein  SC DHfK Leipzig 85 M20  17   00:37:11 00:06:34
38  37   339 Hendrik, Malinowski  Dresdner SC 1898 94 mJugB  3   00:37:11 00:06:34
40  39   347 Matthias, Rothe  Bad Düben 79 M30  5   00:37:19 00:06:42
41  40   314 Heiko, Klimmer  Halle (Saale) 65 M45  4   00:37:25 00:06:48
42  41   283 Thomas, Wettengl  SV Klitzschen 1920 73 M35  8   00:37:26 00:06:49
42  41   318 Willi, Hofmann  TSV Dresden 90 M20  18   00:37:26 00:06:49
44  43   31 Tobias, Schumann  Tri - Sport Wurzen 85 M20  19   00:37:29 00:06:52
45  44   329 Frank, Wittwer  VS Dresden 68 M40  3   00:37:41 00:07:04
46  45   346 Veiko, Schröder  SC DHfK Leipzig e/ V. 65 M45  5   00:37:45 00:07:08
47  46   8 Jan, Spangenberg  VfL Eilenburg 81 M30  6   00:37:47 00:07:10
48    2 227 Kathrin, Bogen  SC DHfK Leipzig 70 W40    1 00:37:48 00:07:11
49  47   219 Thomas, Probst  LAV Halensia 81 M30  7   00:37:52 00:07:15
50  48   260 Marco, Höhne  Bitterfeld / BSV 2000 72 M35  9   00:37:55 00:07:18
51  49   397 Heino, Vieweg  MTB-Bande-Schatzki 73 M35  10   00:38:11 00:07:34
52  50   264 Benkt, Jäckel  Bitterfeld / BSV 2000 76 M35  11   00:38:18 00:07:41
53    3 366 Carina, Schipp  SC DHfK e. V. 81 W30    1 00:38:22 00:07:45
54  51   340 Karsten, Blume  Dresdner SC 1898 89 M20  20   00:38:35 00:07:58
55  52   145 Jörg, Dani  Lichtenau 66 M45  6   00:38:43 00:08:06
56  53   141 Lothar, Rochau  LAV Halensia 52 M55  1   00:38:47 00:08:10
57  54   269 Steffen, Senger  Volkssport Dessau 73 M35  12   00:38:53 00:08:16
58  55   236 Martin, Sperlich  LG Taucha/Leipzig 86 M20  21   00:39:08 00:08:31
59  56   4 Thomas, Kotte  Thallwitz 68 M40  4   00:39:13 00:08:36
60  57   158 Patrick, Krah  ESV Lok Beucha 81 M30  8   00:39:14 00:08:37
61  58   307 Uwe, Wernicke  VS Bitterfeld 62 M45  7   00:39:16 00:08:39
62  59   92 Jörg, Traika  Zeitz 63 M45  8   00:39:24 00:08:47
63  60   199 Frank, Frost  Beucha 68 M40  5   00:39:28 00:08:51
64  61   67 Kai, Langanke  SV Handwerk Leipzig 75 M35  13   00:39:31 00:08:54
64  61   369 Jens, Scheida  SV Handwerk Leipzig 81 M30  9   00:39:31 00:08:54
66  63   403 Manuel, Glattner  SBV Blau Weiß Bürgel 87 M20  22   00:39:37 00:09:00
67  64   287 Thomas, Duscha  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 76 M35  14   00:39:46 00:09:09
68  65   309 Sven, Heinzelmann  LAV Halensia e.V. 68 M40  6   00:39:50 00:09:13
69  66   392 Thomas, Hoppe  Volkssport Halle 70 M40  7   00:39:52 00:09:15
70  67   389 Ronald, Kühnel  TSV Einheit Grimma 63 M45  9   00:39:55 00:09:18
71  68   258 Bernd, Reichel  TSV 1872 Pobershau 49 M60  1   00:40:00 00:09:23
71  68   336 Jörg, Bremert  fit4marathon.de 78 M30  10   00:40:00 00:09:23
73  70   416 Roberto, Gessner  LFV Oberholz 79 M30  11   00:40:07 00:09:30
74  71   204 Matthias, Oeser  Team Sport-Enzinger 81 M30  12   00:40:10 00:09:33
74  71   261 Dirk, Koblitz  Bitterfeld / BSV 2000 69 M40  8   00:40:10 00:09:33
76  73   102 Marco, Zimmermann  LG Goldkrone 81 M30  13   00:40:12 00:09:35
76  73   298 Heiner, Mußmann  Chemnitzer PSV 56 M55  2   00:40:12 00:09:35
78  75   337 Sven, Bennewitz  Dresdner SC 1898 94 mJugB  4   00:40:16 00:09:39
79  76   379 Carsten, Paul  LG eXa 62 M45  10   00:40:17 00:09:40
80  77   78 Stephan, Müller  LAV Halensia 80 M30  14   00:40:22 00:09:45
80  77   84 Florian, Möhring  Laufgruppe Beucha 86 M20  23   00:40:22 00:09:45
82  79   352 AREK, ZALEJSKI  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 71 M40  9   00:40:25 00:09:48
83  80   176 Jiri, Müller  LV Limbach 2000 67 M40  10   00:40:27 00:09:50
84  81   334 Sven, Wewetzer  TSV Flöha 1848 66 M45  11   00:40:28 00:09:51
85  82   250 Kai-Uwe, Ulrich  Dresden 66 M45  12   00:40:31 00:09:54
86  83   396 Ralph, Mükosch  MTB-Bande Schatzki 64 M45  13   00:40:37 00:10:00
87  84   354 DAREK, ORZOL  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 68 M40  11   00:40:50 00:10:13
88  85   368 Ralf, Lange  Dresden 78 M30  15   00:41:03 00:10:26
89    4 203 Christin, Marx  TSV Dresden 64 W45    1 00:41:07 00:10:30
90  86   412 Mirko, Ranft  TSV Flöha 1848 75 M35  15   00:41:09 00:10:32
91  87   173 Erik, Scharf  LV Limbach 2000 77 M30  16   00:41:16 00:10:39
92  88   351 TADEK, ZIOLA  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 63 M45  14   00:41:17 00:10:40
93  89   153 Thomas, Tittel  SC DHFK Leipzig 75 M35  16   00:41:24 00:10:47
94  90   216 Frank, Balzer  TSV Einheit Grimma 58 M50  2   00:41:27 00:10:50
95  91   127 Uwe, Richter  VfL Eilenburg 67 M40  12   00:41:28 00:10:51
95  91   342 Thomas, Mende  Dresdner SC 1898 67 M40  12   00:41:28 00:10:51
97    5 180 Kathrin, Lauterbach  WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 66 W45    2 00:41:31 00:10:54
98  93   174 Robert, Walker  LV Limbach 2000 87 M20  24   00:41:39 00:11:02
99  94   380 Christian, Weiß  Triathlon Freunde Wittenberg 88 M20  25   00:41:43 00:11:06
100  95   166 Falk, Otto  Brandis 77 M30  17   00:41:44 00:11:07
101  96   257 Hannes, Reichel  TSV 1872 Pobershau 51 M60  2   00:41:47 00:11:10
102  97   246 Peter, Rost  SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 41 M70  1   00:41:51 00:11:14
102  97   248 Carsten, Zimmermann   73 M35  17   00:41:51 00:11:14
104    6 335 Katrin, Wewetzer  TSV Flöha 1848 70 W40    2 00:41:52 00:11:15
105    7 43 Simone, Bürli  EWZ Powerteam 73 W35    2 00:42:01 00:11:24
106  99   270 Sven, Reuter  SV Lok Eilenburg 70 M40  14   00:42:02 00:11:25
107    8 382 Franziska, Kranich  SV Koweg Görlitz 84 W20    1 00:42:03 00:11:26
108    9 320 Nancy, Lamkewitz  LG eXa Leipzig 78 W30    2 00:42:07 00:11:30
109    10 265 Friederike, Jäckel  Bitterfeld / BSV 2000 82 W20    2 00:42:09 00:11:32
110  100   112 Drafi, Gredig  VfL Eilenburg 66 M45  15   00:42:12 00:11:35
111  101   114 Jan, Hess  VfL Eilenburg 65 M45  16   00:42:13 00:11:36
112  102   350 ANDRZEJ, WOJTUKIEWICZ  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 72 M35  18   00:42:16 00:11:39
113  103   378 Dietmar, Bergmann  RC1898 Radeberg 44 M65  1   00:42:18 00:11:41
114  104   241 Mario, Oehmig  FC Eilenburg 65 M45  17   00:42:21 00:11:44
115  105   224 Matthias, Sturm  LG Thalheim 55 M55  3   00:42:28 00:11:51
115  105   436 Ronny, Winkler  LG Goldkrone 76 M35  19   00:42:28 00:11:51
117  107   263 Michael, Dütthorn  Bitterfeld / BSV 2000 62 M45  18   00:42:31 00:11:54
118  108   275 Thomas, Keller  Hetzdorfer SV 65 M45  19   00:42:39 00:12:02
119  109   254 Jörg, Bauer  LFV Oberholz e.V. 71 M40  15   00:42:43 00:12:06
120  110   23 Rolf, Wegent  Radegast 75 M35  20   00:42:44 00:12:07
121  111   228 Wallfried, Heinicke  SV Traktor Naundorf 49 M60  3   00:42:45 00:12:08
122  112   88 Klaus, Bentele  LAV Halensia 63 M45  20   00:42:46 00:12:09
123  113   429 Lutz, Niedner  VSZ Sachsenring 61 M50  3   00:42:49 00:12:12
124  114   419 Steven, Wassermann  LE Chaos 73 M35  21   00:42:58 00:12:21
125  115   295 Max, Menzel  LC EB Land 94 mJugB  5   00:43:01 00:12:24
126  116   413 Frank, Rösiger  Bad Düben 72 M35  22   00:43:17 00:12:40
127  117   358 Frank, Sebastian  LAV Halensia 63 M45  21   00:43:20 00:12:43
128    11 579 Gabriele, Tendler  LAV Halensia 61 W50    1 00:43:21 00:12:44
129    12 299 Gabriele, Kelling  LAV Halensia 66 W45    3 00:43:22 00:12:45
130  118   244 Frank, Noske  SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 61 M50  4   00:43:31 00:12:54
131  119   24 Jenö, Kunfalvi  Wermsdorf/Ungarn Amateure 79 M30  18   00:43:37 00:13:00
132  120   201 Michael, Bretschneider  SC DHfK Leipzig 65 M45  22   00:43:52 00:13:15
133  121   131 Reik, Spangenberg  VfL Eilenburg 68 M40  16   00:44:05 00:13:28
134  122   171 Philipp, Hecht  LV Limbach 2000 93 mJugA  2   00:44:06 00:13:29
135  123   37 Michael, Laux  VS Beucha 84 M20  26   00:44:11 00:13:34
136  124   418 Marcus, Schwertner  LE Chaos 81 M30  19   00:44:12 00:13:35
137  125   27 Thomas, Zittier  Trisport Wurzen 81 M30  20   00:44:19 00:13:42
138  126   415 Gerrit, Ryborz  LFV Oberholz 71 M40  17   00:44:25 00:13:48
139  127   187 Frank, Martschink  Rennschnecken Mittweida 68 M40  18   00:44:27 00:13:50
140  128   282 Willi, Kanitz  SV Klitzschen 1920 43 M65  2   00:44:30 00:13:53
141  129   55 Patrick, Sohrauer  Eilenburg 75 M35  23   00:44:33 00:13:56
142  130   150 Ralf, Keller  SV Lok Eilenburg/ Abt. Ski 63 M45  23   00:44:34 00:13:57
143  131   16 Jan, Schmidt  LG Taucha 65 M45  24   00:44:37 00:14:00
144    13 79 Chris, Timmler  SC DHfK Leipzig 60 W50    2 00:44:41 00:14:04
144  132   137 Andreas, Schrader  Leipzig 86 M20  27   00:44:41 00:14:04
146  133   212 Wilhelm, Zernia  Taucha 57 M50  5   00:44:43 00:14:06
147  134   426 Sebastian, Kademann  Eilenburg 87 M20  28   00:44:45 00:14:08
148  135   313 Chris, Sägling  Eilenburg 66 M45  25   00:44:53 00:14:16
149  136   213 Alexander, Siegel  Dresdner Durchläufer 59 M50  6   00:45:11 00:14:34
150    14 322 Jenny, Ehnert  TSV 1872 Pobershau 94 wJugB    1 00:45:14 00:14:37
151  137   90 Marco, Fischer  LFV Oberholz 70 M40  19   00:45:15 00:14:38
151    15 215 Ute, Hackbarth  TSV Einheit Grimma 62 W45    4 00:45:15 00:14:38
153  138   140 Enrico, Müller  Einsiedler Skiverein 72 M35  24   00:45:19 00:14:42
154  139   14 Hartmut, Aé  Hohburger SV 1990 58 M50  7   00:45:24 00:14:47
155  140   353 JAREK, SKIMINA  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 63 M45  26   00:45:29 00:14:52
156  141   231 Udo, Köhler  LG Noschkowitz 63 M45  27   00:45:34 00:14:57
157  142   234 Marcel, Hartsch  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 91 M20  29   00:45:36 00:14:59
158  143   280 Ralf, Junge  Dresden 75 M35  25   00:45:38 00:15:01
159  144   69 Eric, Losang  Leipzig 66 M45  28   00:45:41 00:15:04
160  145   405 Thomas, Bache  Team Abnormal 72 M35  26   00:45:45 00:15:08
161  146   357 Andre, Manicke  Dresden 83 M20  30   00:45:49 00:15:12
162  147   184 Ronny, Friedrich  Lauffreunde Friedrich 72 M35  27   00:45:53 00:15:16
163  148   317 Silvio, Kresse  Mitläufer v. d. Elbe 79 M30  21   00:46:00 00:15:23
164  149   277 Bernd, Hölzig  SBB Riesa 54 M55  4   00:46:04 00:15:27
165  150   44 Rainer, Conrad  Oschatz/Thalheim 48 M60  4   00:46:06 00:15:29
166  151   238 Matthias, Schwanke  LG Taucha/Leipzig 69 M40  20   00:46:09 00:15:32
167    16 356 Juliane, Walther  Deutsche Vermögensberatung 87 W20    3 00:46:17 00:15:40
168    17 398 Nadja, Zabell  Luppa 67 W40    3 00:46:18 00:15:41
169  152   390 Marco, Hanl  Aktivforum Leipzig 78 M30  22   00:46:20 00:15:43
170  153   221 Mirko, Kartheuser  Mitläufer v. d. Elbe 68 M40  21   00:46:26 00:15:49
171  154   89 Torsten, Henning  JK Running 63 M45  29   00:46:27 00:15:50
172    18 281 Susan, Prix  SV Klitzschen 1920 89 W20    4 00:46:30 00:15:53
173  155   205 Matthias, Keul  Muldental-Biker 71 M40  22   00:46:36 00:15:59
174  156   80 Gabriel, Lippok  Leipzig 84 M20  31   00:46:37 00:16:00
175  157   57 Frank, Wischer  Panitzsch 70 M40  23   00:46:40 00:16:03
176  158   126 Rene, Richter  VfL Eilenburg 68 M40  24   00:46:41 00:16:04
177  159   222 Tim, Kartheuser  Mitläufer v. d. Elbe 93 mJugA  3   00:46:44 00:16:07
178  160   371 Falk, Pfüller  Burgstädter LV 65 M45  30   00:46:57 00:16:20
179    19 363 Marion, Lorenz  Chemnitzer LV Megware 67 W40    4 00:46:58 00:16:21
180  161   431 Hartmut, Feder  Meißen 60 M50  8   00:46:59 00:16:22
181    20 417 Claudia, Krawietz  SC Neukirschen 76 W35    3 00:47:00 00:16:23
182  162   308 Martin, Koch  Kopfjaeger-Sports / MTB-Team-Wilsdruff 84 M20  32   00:47:01 00:16:24
183  163   333 Marek, Mahn  Leipzig 78 M30  23   00:47:04 00:16:27
184  164   364 Peter, Lützkendorf  Delitzsch 67 M40  25   00:47:08 00:16:31
185    21 58 Claudia, Reimann  ESV Lok Beucha 65 W45    5 00:47:10 00:16:33
185    21 157 Nadine, Krah  ESV Lok Beucha 83 W20    5 00:47:10 00:16:33
187  165   168 Wolfgang, Talkenberg  Seegeritz 54 M55  5   00:47:12 00:16:35
188  166   192 Nico, Fritzke  Thallwitz/ LE CHAOS 78 M30  24   00:47:18 00:16:41
189  167   123 Wolfgang, Nadler  VfL Eilenburg 51 M60  5   00:47:23 00:16:46
189  168   196 Dirk, Heckler  Leipzig 59 M50  9   00:47:23 00:16:46
189  169   401 Frank, Gottert  Leipzig Marathon 40 M70  2   00:47:23 00:16:46
192  170   19 Jens, Schmidt  Sparkasse Leipzig 77 M30  25   00:47:24 00:16:47
193  171   348 Karsten, Döbelt  FC Eilenburg 69 M40  26   00:47:32 00:16:55
194  175   381 Niels, Grabowski  Apollensdorf Nord 91 M20  33   00:47:33 00:16:56
195  173   6 Kurt, Küchler  Lauftreff Hängebrücke Grimma 59 M50  10   00:47:35 00:16:58
196  174   406 Steffen, Stein  Team Abnormal 79 M30  26   00:47:43 00:17:06
197  175   136 Mike, Schröder  Leipzig 70 M40  27   00:47:44 00:17:07
198  176   3 Wolfgang, Lippok  Eilenburg 59 M50  11   00:47:45 00:17:08
199  177   327 Maik, Gebhardt  SV Beilrode 85 M20  34   00:47:50 00:17:13
200  178   331 Jörg, Dosse  ESV Lok Beucha 70 M40  28   00:47:51 00:17:14
201  179   370 Wolfgang, Geißler  The Kangaroo`s 60 M50  12   00:47:54 00:17:17
202  180   7 Gerd, Kluge  Bitterfeld 49 M60  6   00:47:57 00:17:20
203  181   172 Wolfgang, Glöckner  LV Limbach 2000 40 M70  3   00:48:00 00:17:23
203    23 255 Carolin, Dachowicz  Leipziger Triathlon e. V. 64 W45    6 00:48:00 00:17:23
205  182   193 Ulf, Langer  SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 62 M45  31   00:48:01 00:17:24
206  183   191 Stefan, Fritzke  Thallwitz/ LE CHAOS 83 M20  35   00:48:02 00:17:25
207    24 220 Thurid, Erbert  SV 1885 Teutschenthal 65 W45    7 00:48:03 00:17:26
208  184   22 Thomas, Egerland  LC Auensee Leipzig 62 M45  32   00:48:05 00:17:28
209  185   178 Jens, Seifert  Eilenburg 80 M30  27   00:48:09 00:17:32
209  186   393 Jörg, Zimmermann  Leipzig 67 M40  29   00:48:09 00:17:32
211  187   9613 Volker, Kupfer  Grimma 64 M45  33   00:48:10 00:17:33
212  188   433 Normen, Barabasch  Total 84 M20  36   00:48:12 00:17:35
213    25 175 Daniela, Harbig  LV Limbach 2000 70 W40    5 00:48:17 00:17:40
214  189   223 Boris, Wawrzetz  Rackwitz 70 M40  30   00:48:18 00:17:41
215    26 9615 Astrid, Krug  Pressel 72 W35    4 00:48:21 00:17:44
216  190   47 Andreas, Wolf  Leipzig 58 M50  13   00:48:31 00:17:54
217  191   202 Frank, Scheller  Hohburger SV 1990 e.V. 53 M55  6   00:48:34 00:17:57
218  192   414 Fabian, Buchenau  Running for Steffi 90 M20  37   00:48:35 00:17:58
219    27 139 Stefanie, Nowak  Leipziger Triathlon e.V. 84 W20    6 00:48:36 00:17:59
220  193   344 Heiko, Twrdek  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Rückersdorf 65 M45  34   00:48:43 00:18:06
221  194   12 René, Spengler  VS Leipzig 65 M45  35   00:48:45 00:18:08
222  195   383 Jörn, Lorenz  Chemnitz 77 M30  28   00:49:01 00:18:24
223  196   36 Christian, Gottschall  VS Bennewitz 45 M65  3   00:49:02 00:18:25
224    28 225 Ursula, Weigel  LG Thalheim 56 W55    1 00:49:03 00:18:26
225  197   302 Olaf, Voigt  Bad Düben 70 M40  31   00:49:11 00:18:34
226  198   81 Max, Schöbel  Leipzig 82 M20  38   00:49:15 00:18:38
227  199   169 Henri, Fache  LV Limbach 2000 94 mJugB  6   00:49:29 00:18:52
228  200   267 Steffen, Kretzschmann  Bitterfeld / BSV 2000 80 M30  29   00:49:36 00:18:59
228  201   294 Frank, Dr. Steinmeyer  Sparkasse Leipzig 60 M50  14   00:49:36 00:18:59
230  202   15 Wilfried, Römling  LG Siebenschläfer Wurzen 58 M50  15   00:49:40 00:19:03
231  203   82 Matthias, Dettin  Leipzig 55 M55  7   00:49:42 00:19:05
232  204   410 Henri, Leuschner  Torgau 75 M35  28   00:49:47 00:19:10
233  205   160 René, Kretzschmar  Laufgruppe Nischwitz 76 M35  29   00:49:48 00:19:11
234    29 239 Laura, Reimer  LG Taucha/Leipzig 94 wJugB    2 00:49:51 00:19:14
235  206   305 Andreas, Drescher  Handballclub Leipziger City 78 M30  30   00:49:52 00:19:15
236  207   61 Holger, Liche  ESV Lok Beucha 68 M40  32   00:49:57 00:19:20
237    30 9 Carolin, Miersch  LFV Oberholz 94 wJugB    3 00:49:58 00:19:21
238  208   159 Peter, Poppe  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 40 M70  4   00:50:00 00:19:23
239  209   229 Frank, Stange  Dresden 76 M35  30   00:50:02 00:19:25
240  210   375 Peter, Haupt  BSV AOK Leipzig 40 M70  5   00:50:05 00:19:28
241  211   286 Thomas, Schubert  Zschortau 56 M55  8   00:50:06 00:19:29
242  212   240 Roland, Zeidler  Delitzsch 62 M45  36   00:50:14 00:19:37
243    31 285 Susanne, Schubert  Leipzig 82 W20    7 00:50:15 00:19:38
244  213   121 Guido, Mühl  VfL Eilenburg 72 M35  31   00:50:16 00:19:39
245    32 374 Christin, Krüger  Eilenburg 84 W20    8 00:50:18 00:19:41
246  214   297 Dieter, Gahut  TSV 1888 Falkenau 52 M55  9   00:50:25 00:19:48
247    33 17 Petra, Hesse  TuS Dippoldiswalde 59 W50    3 00:50:26 00:19:49
248  215   427 Martin, Jirasek  LE Chaos 82 M20  39   00:50:33 00:19:56
249    34 33 Claudia, Busse  Delitzsch 69 W40    6 00:50:34 00:19:57
249  216   98 Marko, Kluger  Kossa 70 M40  33   00:50:34 00:19:57
249  217   428 Frank, Kattner  LE Chaos 71 M40  33   00:50:34 00:19:57
252    35 362 Kerstin, Winkler  Chemnitzer LV Megware 72 W35    5 00:50:35 00:19:58
252  218   394 Toralf, Hube  Delitzsch 64 M45  37   00:50:35 00:19:58
254    36 365 Monika, Raschke  Eilenburg 53 W55    2 00:50:36 00:19:59
255  219   87 Werner, Müller  SC DHfK Leipzig 35 M75  1   00:50:37 00:20:00
256  220   293 Michael, Lungwitz  Sparkasse Leipzig 80 M30  31   00:50:38 00:20:01
257  221   430 Karsten, Hagen  LG Elsnig 61 M50  16   00:50:39 00:20:02
257    37 434 Beate, Barabasch  Total 61 W50    4 00:50:39 00:20:02
259    38 321 Silke, Jänichen  LG eXa Leipzig 80 W30    3 00:50:42 00:20:05
260    39 130 Anne, Gellwitz  LWF Leipzig 52 W55    3 00:50:45 00:20:08
261  222   274 Volker, Hoßbach  LSG Wermsdorf 52 M55  10   00:50:49 00:20:12
262  223   10 Dirk, Uhlitzsch  Tri - Sport Wurzen 82 M20  40   00:50:56 00:20:19
263  224   96 Armin, Zosel  TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M75  2   00:50:57 00:20:20
264  225   29 Thomas, Skupin  TC Beucha 67 M40  35   00:51:01 00:20:24
265  226   206 Markus, Drescher  VS Borna 76 M35  32   00:51:04 00:20:27
266    40 271 Simone, Thurecht  SV Lok Eilenburg 68 W40    7 00:51:09 00:20:32
267  227   408 Thomas, Kulms  Körlitz 68 M40  36   00:51:11 00:20:34
268  228   402 Steffen, Gottert  Leipzig Marathon 43 M65  4   00:51:20 00:20:43
269  229   290 Andreas, Pradel  Sparkasse Leipzig 73 M35  33   00:51:25 00:20:48
270  230   86 Felix, Schneider  SG Chemie Bitterfeld e.V. 95 mJugB  7   00:51:31 00:20:54
270  231   272 Eberhard, Großmann  Eilenburg 39 M70  6   00:51:31 00:20:54
272  232   435 Matthias, Morgenstern  Eilenburg 58 M50  17   00:51:35 00:20:58
273    41 91 Edelgard, Palfi  Citylaufverein Dresden 52 W55    4 00:51:38 00:21:01
274    42 235 Franziska, Bittner  Team O-Motion Hohnstädter SV 90 W20    9 00:51:44 00:21:07
275    43 142 Rosemarie, Kürschner  Leipzig 60 W50    5 00:51:46 00:21:09
276    44 188 Yvonne, Kreuz  Bad Düben 71 W40    8 00:51:47 00:21:10
276    44 189 Nicole, Liebmann  Bad Düben 76 W35    6 00:51:47 00:21:10
278  233   319 Joerg, Voigt  VSV 77 Borna 63 M45  38   00:51:49 00:21:12
279  234   249 Jörn, Leuschner  Lok Eilenburg 83 M20  41   00:51:50 00:21:13
280    46 376 Margot, Haupt  BSV AOK Leipzig 43 W65    1 00:52:04 00:21:27
281  235   95 Michael, Ax  Thallwitz - Nischwitz 74 M35  34   00:52:09 00:21:32
281  236   170 Jörn, Fache  LV Limbach 2000 65 M45  39   00:52:09 00:21:32
283  237   20 Marcus, Lörper  Markkranstädt 80 M30  32   00:52:11 00:21:34
284  238   197 Holger, Zagner  PSV Wurzen Boxring 59 63 M45  40   00:52:26 00:21:49
285  239   106 Uwe, Pohlenz  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 64 M45  41   00:52:27 00:21:50
286    47 385 Stefanie, Krätzschmar  TRI-Sport Wurzen 90 W20    10 00:52:34 00:21:57
287    48 148 Nicole, Seyfarth  ESV Lok Beucha 82 W20    11 00:52:35 00:21:58
288  240   38 Sören, Latzel  Skiclub Black Panthers 75 M35  35   00:52:56 00:22:19
289  241   97 Ralf, Lützgendorf  BSV Leipzig Mitte 58 M50  18   00:52:57 00:22:20
290  242   34 Norbert, Scholz  SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 51 M60  7   00:52:59 00:22:22
291  243   421 Steffen, Lehmann  ESV Lok Beucha 67 M40  37   00:53:00 00:22:23
292    49 420 Karina, Lehmann  Brandis 66 W45    8 00:53:01 00:22:24
293    50 85 Katrin, Schneider  SG Chemie Bitterfeld e.V. 70 W40    9 00:53:05 00:22:28
294  244   104 Thomas, Beyer  VfL Eilenburg 65 M45  42   00:53:19 00:22:42
295  245   266 Timo, Hoffmann  Bitterfeld / BSV 2000 74 M35  36   00:53:31 00:22:54
296    51 181 Gaby, Silabetzschky-Vogel  WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 57 W50    6 00:53:32 00:22:55
297  246   195 Ralf, Suk  Lucka 68 M40  38   00:53:47 00:23:10
298    52 52 Birgit, Plewe  LFV Oberholz 64 W45    9 00:53:49 00:23:12
299    53 64 Kerstin, Meissner  BSV Leipzig Mitte 66 W45    10 00:53:53 00:23:16
299  247   432 Gerhard, Seufert  Total 63 M45  43   00:53:53 00:23:16
301    54 424 Andrea, Müller  ESV Lok Beucha 69 W40    10 00:53:56 00:23:19
302  248   63 Nico, Pohlenz  FSR Wiwi Uni Leipzig 87 M20  42   00:54:00 00:23:23
303    55 164 Lisa, Kamp  TSV Einheit Wurzen 91 W20    12 00:54:12 00:23:35
303  249   165 Martin, Baran  Böhlitz 86 M20  43   00:54:12 00:23:35
305    56 163 Grit, Kamp  TSV Einheit Wurzen 70 W40    11 00:54:22 00:23:45
306  250   161 Dietmar, Läuter  Schkeuditz 55 M55  11   00:54:25 00:23:48
307    57 25 Ilka, Grundmann  Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf 81 W30    4 00:54:28 00:23:51
308    58 135 Kerstin, Kuntzsch  Dahlen 83 W20    13 00:54:35 00:23:58
309  251   273 Dirk, Becker  Winkel 67 M40  39   00:54:38 00:24:01
310  252   177 Daniel, Trocha  Commerzbank Eilenburg 85 M20  44   00:54:51 00:24:14
311    59 73 Nicole, Krause  Torgau 83 W20    14 00:55:02 00:24:25
312    60 107 Jennifer, Bannier  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 83 W20    15 00:55:09 00:24:32
313    61 83 Ute, Zaumseil  SC Chemnitz v. 1892 67 W40    12 00:55:12 00:24:35
314    62 182 Olga, Hölzel  BBV 1950 Wurzen 58 W50    7 00:55:14 00:24:37
315  253   62 Thomas, Reinhardt  Wurzen 67 M40  40   00:55:15 00:24:38
316    63 186 Ines, Gude  Rennschnecken Mittweida 70 W40    13 00:55:18 00:24:41
317  254   407 Stefan, Meier  Burgstädter LV 58 M50  19   00:55:26 00:24:49
318  255   147 Andreas, Höger  VS Delitzsch 60 M50  20   00:55:39 00:25:02
318    64 214 Elke, Schenk  Volkssport/Leipzig 58 W50    8 00:55:39 00:25:02
320    65 422 Kathrin, Ahnert  Dresden Speedy Runners 75 W35    7 00:55:41 00:25:04
321  256   40 David, Zimmerling  Halle (Saale) 88 M20  45   00:55:42 00:25:05
322    66 315 Manuela/ Dr., Macedonia  Leipzig www.das-gehirn.com 63 W45    11 00:55:50 00:25:13
323  257   359 Manfred, Opitz  Taucha 60 M50  21   00:55:54 00:25:17
324  258   51 Lutz Dr., Ohneseit  Bad Düben 66 M45  44   00:55:56 00:25:19
325  259   226 Henry, Trennert  SV Jesewitz 66 M45  45   00:55:57 00:25:20
326    67 39 Ina-Lotte, Dühring  Hamburg 84 W20    16 00:56:00 00:25:23
327    68 423 Franziska, Reimann  ESV Lok Beucha 96 wJugB    4 00:56:04 00:25:27
327    68 425 Stefanie, Müller  ESV Lok Beucha 97 wJugB    4 00:56:04 00:25:27
329  260   291 Christian, Lison  Sparkasse Leipzig 86 M20  46   00:56:22 00:25:45
329    70 292 Franziska, Hauschild  Sparkasse Leipzig 83 W20    17 00:56:22 00:25:45
331  261   1 Lars, Strobel  Sprotta Runnig 79 M30  33   00:56:41 00:26:04
331    71 2 Janet, Strobel  Sprotta Running 81 W30    5 00:56:41 00:26:04
333    72 332 Maja, Dosse  ESV Lok Beucha 75 W35    8 00:56:45 00:26:08
334  262   360 Wolfgang, Buske  LC Taucha 61 M50  22   00:56:55 00:26:18
334    73 361 Christiane, Buske  LC Taucha 65 W45    12 00:56:55 00:26:18
336    74 185 Rosemarie, Fiedler  SC DHfK Leipzig 39 W70    1 00:57:13 00:26:36
337    75 233 Annelie, Haß  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 50 W60    1 00:57:19 00:26:42
338  263   377 Ralf, Mäder  Judosportverein Eilenburg 66 M45  46   00:57:25 00:26:48
339    76 251 Kathrin, Taube  Seegeritz 65 W45    13 00:57:36 00:26:59
340  264   156 Eberhard, Bobe  Schmölen 54 M55  12   00:57:37 00:27:00
341  265   326 Sven, Kanitz  SV Strelln / Schöna 90 M20  47   00:57:39 00:27:02
342  266   35 Sven, Keyselt  VS Borsdorf 84 M20  48   00:57:45 00:27:08
343    77 9614 Marion, Manigk  Grimma 65 W45    14 00:57:51 00:27:14
344    78 11 Anne-Christin, Hensel  Hensel 84 W20    18 00:57:52 00:27:15
344    78 304 Caroline, Wezel  Leipzig 77 W30    6 00:57:52 00:27:15
344    78 384 Sandra, Vogt  Sparkasse 72 W35    9 00:57:52 00:27:15
347  267   46 Peter, Kloss  Delitzsch 69 M40  41   00:58:00 00:27:23
348    81 391 Nadine, Hanl  Aktivforum Leipzig 83 W20    19 00:58:26 00:27:49
349  268   21 Jörg, Hnizdo  SV ;69 0 42    00:58:37 00:28:00
350  269   143 Mario, Kießling  LC Auensee Leipzig 46 M65  5   00:58:40 00:28:03
351    82 207 Barbara, Jähnke  BSV Leipzig Mitte 63 W45    15 00:58:57 00:28:20
352  270   109 Thomas, Rabe  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 69 M40  43   00:59:23 00:28:46
353    83 108 Susann, Rabe  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 72 W35    10 00:59:28 00:28:51
354    84 41 Sandra, Leucht  Leipzig 77 W30    7 00:59:29 00:28:52
354  271   230 Rene, Mergner  Leipzig 71 M40  44   00:59:29 00:28:52
356  272   386 Dirk, Sitte  Thallwitz 71 M40  45   00:59:39 00:29:02
357    85 30 Mareike, Skupin  TC Beucha 67 W40    14 00:59:40 00:29:03
358  273   367 Jörg, Wachsmann  Rennschnecken Mittweida 46 M65  6   00:59:49 00:29:12
359  274   162 Sven, Lippold  Leipzig 72 M35  37   00:59:52 00:29:15
360    86 198 Ramona, Basmer  BBV 1950 Wurzen 61 W50    9 01:00:06 00:29:29
361    87 94 Ingrid, Otto  BBV 1950 Wurzen e.V. 54 W55    5 01:00:27 00:29:50
362    88 26 Ramona, Miersch  LFV Oberholz 70 W40    15 01:00:32 00:29:55
363    89 194 Janine, Wilker  Eilenburg 85 W20    20 01:00:50 00:30:13
364    90 60 Ina, Ueberschär Dr.  LFV Oberholz 52 W55    6 01:01:08 00:30:31
365    91 289 Isabel, Tomala  Nischwitz 80 W30    8 01:01:10 00:30:33
366    92 278 Sabine, Hölzig  SBB Riesa 55 W55    7 01:02:07 00:31:30
367    93 209 Pia, Jahn  SV Klitzschen 1920 62 W45    16 01:02:19 00:31:42
368    94 70 Katrin, Weihmann  Thallwitz 70 W40    16 01:02:28 00:31:51
368    94 93 Heike, Recknagel  Nischwitz 70 W40    16 01:02:28 00:31:51
370    96 387 Monika, Bergt  Team Charlotte 60 W50    10 01:02:30 00:31:53
370    96 388 Petra, Zwilling  Team Charlotte 64 W45    17 01:02:30 00:31:53
372  275   303 Konstantin, Voigt  Bad Düben 99 mJugB  8   01:02:56 00:32:19
373    98 409 Sylva, Schüttig  Delitzsch 65 W45    18 01:03:11 00:32:34
374  276   217 Gunther, Beyer  TSV Einheit Grimma 34 M75  3   01:03:28 00:32:51
375    99 232 Katja, Noack  LFV Oberholz 75 W35    11 01:03:37 00:33:00
376  277   115 Knut, Hornig  VfL Eilenburg 34 M75  4   01:03:52 00:33:15
377    100 243 Ute, Baumann  SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 54 W55    8 01:04:11 00:33:34
378    101 144 Danuta, Mantey  Grimma 50 W60    2 01:04:48 00:34:11
379    102 242 Sabrina, Noske  SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 84 W20    21 01:05:14 00:34:37
380  278   288 Dieter, Dr.Sergel  LWF eV Leipzig 38 M70  7   01:05:17 00:34:40
381    103 200 Kerstin, Schliemann  BBV 1950 Wurzen 63 W45    19 01:05:48 00:35:11
382    104 324 Karla, Hess  Süptitz 67 W40    18 01:05:53 00:35:16
382    104 325 Julia, Hess  Süptitz 91 W20    22 01:05:53 00:35:16
384    106 253 Monika, Barton  BBV 1950 Wurzen 54 W55    9 01:06:14 00:35:37
385    107 167 Claudia, Otto  Brandis 77 W30    9 01:06:27 00:35:50
386    108 77 Pamela, Latzel  Skiclub Black Panthers 77 W30    10 01:07:08 00:36:31
387  279   76 Manfred, Scheibner  Leipzig /SG Olympia 1896 39 M70  8   01:29:31 00:58:54

5 Kilometer Walking/Nordic-Walking

 

Platz

Endzeit

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

AK

 

1 00:33:54 609 Manfred, Schmidt  VS Delitzsch 38
2 00:35:24 601 Ernst, Drummer  V S Eilenburg 42
3 00:35:27 600 Anja, Miersch  ESV Lok Beucha 97
4 00:36:27 610 Christa, Knauth  BSV AOK Leipzig 48
5 00:39:31 606 Helmut, Ludewig  VfL Eilenburg 34
6 00:40:38 605 Jana, Fischer  LFV Oberholz 70
7 00:41:00 616 Diana, Wasnick  SV Lok Eilenburg 69
8 00:41:01 615 Ines, Leuschner  SV Lok Eilenburg 64
9 00:41:38 611 Bernd-Dieter, Urban  LG Taucha/Leipzig 40
10 00:41:53 9601 Andrea, Grolms  KSV Gallen 64
11 00:41:54 9602 Carmen, Trennert  KSV Gallen 62
12 00:44:26 603 Kerstin, Riedel  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 61
13 00:44:27 604 Marianne, Aster  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 43
14 00:46:46 613 Karla, Dr. Hildner  Rackwitz 40
15 00:46:49 614 Ralph, Hildner  LC Auensee Leipzig 68
16 00:49:41 612 Barbara Brunhilde, Pires  Wildenhain 34

1,2 Kilometer Frühstückslauf

 

Platz

Endzeit

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

AK

 

1 00:06:59 663 Emanuel, Pickroth  FC Eilenburg mSchC
2 00:07:02 661 Leon, Zschau  FC Eilenburg mSchC
3 00:07:13 742 Frank, Bechtloff  FC Eilenburg M40
4 00:07:15 693 Dominik, Starcke  LC EB Land mSchB
5 00:07:18 731 Fabian, Döbelt  FC Eilenburg mSchB
6 00:07:23 740 Andre, Knappe  FC Eilenburg M40
7 00:07:30 659 Emilio, Luis  FC Eilenburg mSchC
7 00:07:30 9515 Rayk, Bremme-Jung  Ruderclub Eilenburg M40
9 00:07:31 658 Lukas, Münch  FC Eilenburg mSchC
9 00:07:31 697 Jule, Erdmann  SSV 1952 Torgau/Leichtathletik wSchD
11 00:07:34 668 Hans-August, Schwarzer  FC Eilenburg mSchC
12 00:07:35 656 Tom, Dietterle  FC Eilenburg mSchC
13 00:07:38 9509 Florian, Taychert  SV Laußig 51 mSchB
14 00:07:45 691 Alexa, Groscholewski  Krostitzer SV e.V. wSchC
15 00:07:47 9512 Emeliy-Rose, Treiber  SV Lok Eilenburg wSchC
16 00:07:48 9528 Detlef, Bader  Eilenburg M45
17 00:07:49 647 Rüdiger, Praters  Krippehna M40
18 00:07:51 654 Chris, Herrmann  FC Eilenburg mSchC
19 00:07:52 705 Jessica, Taychert  LC- EB Land wSchD
19 00:07:52 712 Arne, Spangenberg  VfL Eilenburg e.V. mSchD
21 00:07:55 732 Dustin, Knappe  FC Eilenburg mSchB
22 00:07:56 719 Tobias, Thalheim  Leipzig mSchC
23 00:07:57 718 Carl, Mühlbach  Leipzig mSchC
24 00:07:58 674 Nico, Müller  FC Eilenburg mSchC
25 00:07:59 689 Fabian, Lange  Krostitzer SV e.V. mSchC
26 00:08:00 9520 Wenzel, Vogelsang  LC Eilenburger Land mSchC
27 00:08:02 640 Paul, Müller  Eilenburg mSchC
28 00:08:03 9501 Andreas, Prause  Eilenburg mSchB
29 00:08:04 735 Marc Klaus, Mönch  FC Eilenburg mSchB
30 00:08:05 695 Josefine, Trennert  LC EB Land wJugB
31 00:08:06 684 Alexander, Fuchs  LC EB Land mSchC
32 00:08:07 657 Hans, Bechtloff  FC Eilenburg mSchC
32 00:08:07 713 Kay, Hans  LC- EB Land mSchC
34 00:08:08 619 Holger, Harnisch  FC Eilenburg M40
35 00:08:10 694 Tobias, Köhler  LC EB Land mSchB
36 00:08:11 730 Lukas, Ohrisch  FC Eilenburg mSchB
37 00:08:13 686 Jonas Nuri, Schlenkermann  Eilenburg Ruderclub mSchC
37 00:08:13 734 Eric, Krause  FC Eilenburg mSchB
39 00:08:14 737 Lukas, Bechtloff  FC Eilenburg mSchB
40 00:08:15 736 Philipp, Bochnig  FC Eilenburg mSchB
40 00:08:15 9526 Kerstin, Hans  LC Eilenburg W35
42 00:08:19 632 Viviane, Maasdorf  4838 Eilenburg wSchC
43 00:08:20 655 Toni, Bechtloff  FC Eilenburg mSchC
44 00:08:21 669 Maximilian, Radig  FC Eilenburg mSchC
44 00:08:21 682 Schorsch, Gredig  LC EB Land mSchD
46 00:08:22 681 Ben, Schipke  LC EB Land mSchD
46 00:08:22 9511 Julian, Jesse  Krostitz mSchC
48 00:08:25 710 Jamie Lee, Köditz  LC- EB Land mSchC
48 00:08:25 748 Benno, Knoop  FC Eilenburg mSchD
50 00:08:26 9510 Dominik, Ludwig  SV Laußig mSchB
51 00:08:27 743 Domenic, Baumgarten  FC Eilenburg mSchD
52 00:08:28 644 Max, Beyer  VfL Eilenburg mSchD
52 00:08:28 9519 Lennart, Hofmann  TRI-Sport Wurzen mSchB
54 00:08:30 672 Jonas-Maximilian, Kabelitz  FC Eilenburg mSchC
55 00:08:34 626 Damian, Schult  FC Eilenburg mSchD
56 00:08:37 620 Andreas, Schult  FC Eilenburg M50
57 00:08:39 9523 Maud, Walter  LC Eilenburger Land wSchA
58 00:08:41 660 Ian, Schoob  FC Eilenburg mSchC
59 00:08:43 701 Markus, Wolf  Eilenburg M35
59 00:08:43 702 Niklas, Oostermeyer  Eilenburg mSchD
61 00:08:44 627 Noel, Rudolf  FC Eilenburg mSchD
62 00:08:45 683 Julia, Fuchs  LC EB Land wJugB
62 00:08:45 741 Volker, Lachmund  FC Eilenburg M45
64 00:08:46 738 Tobias, Bendel  FC Eilenburg M20
65 00:08:47 679 Uwe, Bergfeld  FC Eilenburg M50
65 00:08:47 680 Gregor, Elflein  LC EB Land mSchD
67 00:08:48 9516 Malte, Jung  Ruderclub Eilenburg mSchB
68 00:08:49 651 Dominic, Böhme  Eilenburg mSchD
68 00:08:49 688 Marc-Normann, Klinge  Krostitzer SV e.V. mSchC
70 00:08:50 9521 Charlotte, Fischer  TRI-Sport Wurzen wSchD
71 00:08:53 749 Jonathan, Krellig  FC Eilenburg mSchD
72 00:08:54 670 Jonas, Hörig  FC Eilenburg mSchC
73 00:08:56 745 Benjamin, Geißler  FC Eilenburg mSchD
74 00:08:58 692 Pia, Krause  Krostitzer SV e.V. wSchC
75 00:08:59 675 Jeremy, Emmrich  FC Eilenburg mSchC
76 00:09:01 652 Lisa-Laetitia, Tanski  Gröditz wSchC
76 00:09:01 653 Tilo, Tanski  Gröditz M45
78 00:09:03 9527 Kenny-Lu, Leipnitz  Eilenburg mSchC
79 00:09:06 708 Alexander, Köhler  LC- EB Land mSchC
80 00:09:10 709 Dominique, Brinkmann  LC- EB Land mSchB
80